11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11106 which is popularly known as PRATHAM S SNGRM. PRATHAM S SNGRM runs between JHANSI JN and KOLKATA. It runs on Fri. PRATHAM S SNGRM (11106) departs from JHANSI JN at 20:55:00 for KOLKATA. It reaches KOLKATA at 21:45:00. PRATHAM S SNGRM covers this distance of 1326km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11106
PRATHAM S SNGRM
JHANSI JN
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jhansi jn (JHS)
00:00:00
21:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Moth (MOTH)
21:38:00
21:40:00
02:00:00
1
55
Orai (ORAI)
22:25:00
22:30:00
02:00:00
1
113
Kalpi (KPI)
22:58:00
23:00:00
02:00:00
1
147
Pokhrayan (PHN)
23:18:00
23:20:00
02:00:00
1
161
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:20:00
01:30:00
10:00:00
2
219
Allahabad jn (ALD)
03:55:00
04:00:00
05:00:00
2
413
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
07:00:00
07:15:00
15:00:00
2
567
Buxar (BXR)
08:35:00
08:37:00
02:00:00
2
661
Ara (ARA)
09:27:00
09:29:00
02:00:00
2
729
Patna jn (PNBE)
10:45:00
10:55:00
10:00:00
2
778
Kiul jn (KIUL)
12:38:00
12:40:00
02:00:00
2
902
Jhajha (JAJ)
14:25:00
14:30:00
05:00:00
2
955
Jasidih jn (JSME)
15:02:00
15:04:00
02:00:00
2
999
Madhupur jn (MDP)
15:29:00
15:31:00
02:00:00
2
1028
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
16:09:00
16:11:00
02:00:00
2
1085
Asansol jn (ASN)
17:05:00
17:10:00
05:00:00
2
1110
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
18:58:00
19:01:00
03:00:00
2
1216
Barrackpore (BP)
20:56:00
21:01:00
05:00:00
2
1308
Kolkata (KOAA)
21:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1326

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app