11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PRATHAM S S EXP (11105) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11105 which is popularly known as PRATHAM S S EXP. PRATHAM S S EXP runs between KOLKATA and JHANSI JN. It runs on Sun. PRATHAM S S EXP (11105) departs from KOLKATA at 07:30:00 for JHANSI JN. It reaches JHANSI JN at 08:50:00. PRATHAM S S EXP covers this distance of 1322km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11105
PRATHAM S S EXP
KOLKATA
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kolkata (KOAA)
00:00:00
07:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Barrackpore (BP)
07:52:00
07:57:00
05:00:00
1
18
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
10:06:00
10:09:00
03:00:00
1
109
Asansol jn (ASN)
11:35:00
11:40:00
05:00:00
1
216
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
12:03:00
12:05:00
01:00:00
1
241
Madhupur jn (MDP)
12:45:00
12:47:00
02:00:00
1
297
Jasidih jn (JSME)
13:12:00
13:14:00
02:00:00
1
326
Jhajha (JAJ)
14:25:00
14:30:00
05:00:00
1
370
Kiul jn (KIUL)
15:18:00
15:20:00
02:00:00
1
424
Patna jn (PNBE)
18:10:00
18:20:00
10:00:00
1
547
Ara (ARA)
19:20:00
19:22:00
02:00:00
1
596
Buxar (BXR)
20:22:00
20:24:00
02:00:00
1
665
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
22:59:00
23:09:00
10:00:00
1
759
Allahabad jn (ALD)
01:10:00
01:15:00
05:00:00
2
908
Kanpur central (CNB)
03:45:00
03:55:00
10:00:00
2
1102
Pokhrayan (PHN)
04:58:00
05:00:00
01:00:00
2
1160
Kalpi (KPI)
05:13:00
05:15:00
01:00:00
2
1174
Orai (ORAI)
05:55:00
06:00:00
01:00:00
2
1208
Moth (MOTH)
06:48:00
06:50:00
01:00:00
2
1266
Jhansi jn (JHS)
08:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1322

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app