11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MAHANAGARI EXP (11094) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11094 which is popularly known as MAHANAGARI EXP. MAHANAGARI EXP runs between VARANASI JN and MUMBAI CST. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. MAHANAGARI EXP (11094) departs from VARANASI JN at 11:20:00 for MUMBAI CST. It reaches MUMBAI CST at 14:15:00. MAHANAGARI EXP covers this distance of 1502km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11094
MAHANAGARI EXP
VARANASI JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Varanasi jn (BSB)
00:00:00
11:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kashi (KEI)
11:31:00
11:33:00
02:00:00
1
5
Chunar (CAR)
12:28:00
12:30:00
02:00:00
1
43
Mirzapur (MZP)
13:03:00
13:05:00
02:00:00
1
74
Vindhyachal (BDL)
13:13:00
13:15:00
02:00:00
1
81
Manikpur jn (MKP)
17:05:00
17:10:00
05:00:00
1
248
Satna (STA)
18:20:00
18:30:00
10:00:00
1
326
Maihar (MYR)
18:53:00
18:55:00
02:00:00
1
361
Katni (KTE)
19:45:00
19:50:00
05:00:00
1
424
Jabalpur (JBP)
21:10:00
21:20:00
10:00:00
1
515
Narsinghpur (NU)
22:36:00
22:38:00
02:00:00
1
599
Pipariya (PPI)
23:38:00
23:40:00
02:00:00
1
692
Itarsi jn (ET)
01:10:00
01:20:00
10:00:00
2
760
Khandwa (KNW)
04:00:00
04:05:00
05:00:00
2
943
Nepanagar (NPNR)
04:43:00
04:45:00
02:00:00
2
986
Burhanpur (BAU)
05:03:00
05:05:00
02:00:00
2
1012
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
06:00:00
06:15:00
15:00:00
2
1067
Jalgaon jn (JL)
06:38:00
06:40:00
02:00:00
2
1091
Manmad jn (MMR)
08:15:00
08:20:00
05:00:00
2
1251
Nasik road (NK)
09:15:00
09:20:00
02:00:00
2
1324
Igatpuri (IGP)
11:00:00
11:05:00
02:00:00
2
1374
Kalyan jn (KYN)
12:50:00
12:55:00
05:00:00
2
1458
Thane (TNA)
13:17:00
13:20:00
02:00:00
2
1478
Dadar (DR)
13:42:00
13:45:00
02:00:00
2
1502
pnrrunning android app