11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PUNE BGKT EXP (11090) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11090 which is popularly known as PUNE BGKT EXP. PUNE BGKT EXP runs between PUNE JN and BHAGAT KI KOTHI. It runs on Sun. PUNE BGKT EXP (11090) departs from PUNE JN at 19:50:00 for BHAGAT KI KOTHI. It reaches BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 17:10:00. PUNE BGKT EXP covers this distance of 1094km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11090
PUNE BGKT EXP
PUNE JN
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Pune jn (PUNE)
00:00:00
19:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Lonavala (LNL)
20:44:00
20:45:00
02:00:00
1
63
Karjat (KJT)
21:28:00
21:30:00
02:00:00
1
91
Kalyan jn (KYN)
22:17:00
22:20:00
03:00:00
1
138
Bhiwandi road (BIRD)
22:48:00
22:50:00
02:00:00
1
153
Vasai road (BSR)
23:45:00
23:50:00
05:00:00
1
180
Dahanu road (DRD)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
2
252
Vapi (VAPI)
01:43:00
01:45:00
02:00:00
2
302
Valsad (BL)
02:10:00
02:13:00
02:00:00
2
326
Navsari (NVS)
03:01:00
03:03:00
02:00:00
2
365
Surat (ST)
03:50:00
03:55:00
05:00:00
2
395
Bharuch jn (BH)
04:37:00
04:38:00
02:00:00
2
454
Vadodara jn (BRC)
05:40:00
05:45:00
05:00:00
2
524
Anand jn (ANND)
06:15:00
06:16:00
02:00:00
2
560
Nadiad jn (ND)
06:31:00
06:33:00
02:00:00
2
578
Maninagar (MAN)
07:26:00
07:28:00
02:00:00
2
620
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
07:45:00
08:05:00
20:00:00
2
624
Sabarmati jn (SBI)
08:20:00
08:22:00
00:00:00
2
637
Mahesana jn (MSH)
09:27:00
09:29:00
02:00:00
2
711
Palanpur jn (PNU)
11:20:00
11:22:00
02:00:00
2
776
Abu road (ABR)
12:27:00
12:37:00
10:00:00
2
829
Falna (FA)
13:58:00
14:00:00
02:00:00
2
927
Marwar jn (MJ)
15:10:00
15:12:00
05:00:00
2
994
Pali marwar (PMY)
15:37:00
15:42:00
02:00:00
2
1024
Luni jn (LUNI)
16:12:00
16:15:00
03:00:00
2
1066
Bhagat ki kothi (BGKT)
17:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1094

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app