11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BGKTPUNE EXPRESS (11089) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11089 which is popularly known as BGKTPUNE EXPRESS. BGKTPUNE EXPRESS runs between BHAGAT KI KOTHI and PUNE JN. It runs on Tue. BGKTPUNE EXPRESS (11089) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 05:35:00 for PUNE JN. It reaches PUNE JN at 04:45:00. BGKTPUNE EXPRESS covers this distance of 1094km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11089
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Tue
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhagat ki kothi (BGKT)
00:00:00
05:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Luni jn (LUNI)
06:03:00
06:06:00
03:00:00
1
28
Pali marwar (PMY)
06:56:00
07:01:00
02:00:00
1
69
Marwar jn (MJ)
07:35:00
07:40:00
02:00:00
1
99
Falna (FA)
08:26:00
08:28:00
02:00:00
1
166
Abu road (ABR)
10:05:00
10:25:00
19:00:00
1
265
Palanpur jn (PNU)
11:50:00
11:52:00
02:00:00
1
317
Mahesana jn (MSH)
13:05:00
13:07:00
02:00:00
1
382
Sabarmati jn (SBI)
14:08:00
14:10:00
00:00:00
1
456
Ahmedabad jn (ADI)
15:20:00
16:15:00
70:00:00
1
470
Nadiad jn (ND)
16:59:00
17:01:00
02:00:00
1
515
Anand jn (ANND)
17:16:00
17:18:00
02:00:00
1
533
Vadodara jn (BRC)
18:03:00
18:08:00
05:00:00
1
569
Bharuch jn (BH)
18:59:00
19:01:00
02:00:00
1
639
Surat (ST)
20:00:00
20:10:00
10:00:00
1
698
Navsari (NVS)
20:38:00
20:40:00
02:00:00
1
728
Valsad (BL)
21:18:00
21:23:00
02:00:00
1
767
Vapi (VAPI)
21:46:00
21:48:00
02:00:00
1
791
Dahanu road (DRD)
22:26:00
22:28:00
02:00:00
1
841
Vasai road (BSR)
00:10:00
00:30:00
20:00:00
2
913
Bhiwandi road (BIRD)
00:53:00
00:55:00
02:00:00
2
941
Kalyan jn (KYN)
01:31:00
01:35:00
02:00:00
2
955
Karjat (KJT)
02:18:00
02:20:00
02:00:00
2
1002
Lonavala (LNL)
03:02:00
03:05:00
02:00:00
2
1030
Shivajinagar (SVJR)
04:08:00
04:10:00
02:00:00
2
1091
Pune jn (PUNE)
04:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1094

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app