11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KAMAYANI EXPRES (11072) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11072 which is popularly known as KAMAYANI EXPRES. KAMAYANI EXPRES runs between VARANASI JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KAMAYANI EXPRES (11072) departs from VARANASI JN at 15:50:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 22:50:00. KAMAYANI EXPRES covers this distance of 1637km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
VARANASI JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Varanasi jn (BSB)
00:00:00
15:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhadohi (BOY)
16:28:00
16:30:00
02:00:00
1
44
Janghai jn (JNH)
17:03:00
17:05:00
02:00:00
1
75
Phulpur (PLP)
17:36:00
17:38:00
02:00:00
1
98
Allahabad jn (ALD)
19:20:00
19:45:00
20:00:00
1
134
Dabhaura (DBR)
20:44:00
20:46:00
02:00:00
1
211
Manikpur jn (MKP)
21:30:00
21:35:00
05:00:00
1
234
Jaitwar (JTW)
22:18:00
22:20:00
02:00:00
1
291
Satna (STA)
22:45:00
22:50:00
05:00:00
1
311
Maihar (MYR)
23:18:00
23:20:00
02:00:00
1
346
Katni (KTE)
00:15:00
00:25:00
10:00:00
2
409
Bandakpur (BNU)
01:48:00
01:50:00
02:00:00
2
505
Damoh (DMO)
02:05:00
02:10:00
05:00:00
2
520
Patharia (PHA)
02:33:00
02:35:00
02:00:00
2
547
Saugor (SGO)
03:20:00
03:25:00
05:00:00
2
597
Khurai (KYE)
04:08:00
04:10:00
02:00:00
2
650
Bina jn (BINA)
05:30:00
05:35:00
05:00:00
2
672
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
06:07:00
06:09:00
02:00:00
2
718
Vidisha (BHS)
06:37:00
06:39:00
02:00:00
2
757
Bhopal jn (BPL)
07:35:00
07:40:00
05:00:00
2
810
Habibganj (HBJ)
07:50:00
07:52:00
02:00:00
2
816
Hoshangabad (HBD)
08:50:00
08:52:00
02:00:00
2
884
Itarsi jn (ET)
09:25:00
09:30:00
05:00:00
2
902
Harda (HD)
10:20:00
10:22:00
02:00:00
2
977
Khirkiya (KKN)
10:47:00
10:49:00
02:00:00
2
1009
Khandwa (KNW)
12:45:00
12:50:00
05:00:00
2
1085
Nepanagar (NPNR)
13:26:00
13:28:00
02:00:00
2
1128
Burhanpur (BAU)
13:48:00
13:50:00
02:00:00
2
1154
Raver (RV)
14:04:00
14:05:00
02:00:00
2
1175
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
14:35:00
14:45:00
10:00:00
2
1209
Jalgaon jn (JL)
15:08:00
15:10:00
02:00:00
2
1233
Pachora jn (PC)
15:41:00
15:43:00
02:00:00
2
1281
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
16:13:00
16:15:00
02:00:00
2
1325
Nandgaon (NGN)
16:49:00
16:50:00
02:00:00
2
1368
Manmad jn (MMR)
17:27:00
17:30:00
03:00:00
2
1393
Nasik road (NK)
18:35:00
18:40:00
02:00:00
2
1466
Igatpuri (IGP)
20:05:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
2
1516
Kalyan jn (KYN)
21:47:00
21:50:00
03:00:00
2
1600
Thane (TNA)
22:12:00
22:15:00
02:00:00
2
1620
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
22:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1637

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app