11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11071 which is popularly known as KAMAYANI EXPRESS. KAMAYANI EXPRESS runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and VARANASI JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 12:40:00 for VARANASI JN. It reaches VARANASI JN at 19:25:00. KAMAYANI EXPRESS covers this distance of 1637km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11071
KAMAYANI EXPRESS
LOKMANYATILAK T
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
12:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
12:58:00
13:00:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
13:22:00
13:25:00
03:00:00
1
37
Igatpuri (IGP)
15:05:00
15:10:00
05:00:00
1
120
Nasik road (NK)
15:45:00
15:50:00
05:00:00
1
171
Manmad jn (MMR)
16:48:00
16:50:00
03:00:00
1
244
Nandgaon (NGN)
17:11:00
17:12:00
02:00:00
1
269
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
17:38:00
17:40:00
02:00:00
1
311
Pachora jn (PC)
18:08:00
18:10:00
02:00:00
1
356
Jalgaon jn (JL)
18:43:00
18:45:00
02:00:00
1
404
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
19:10:00
19:20:00
10:00:00
1
428
Raver (RV)
19:51:00
19:52:00
02:00:00
1
462
Burhanpur (BAU)
20:13:00
20:15:00
02:00:00
1
482
Nepanagar (NPNR)
20:43:00
20:45:00
02:00:00
1
509
Khandwa (KNW)
21:45:00
21:50:00
05:00:00
1
551
Khirkiya (KKN)
22:43:00
22:45:00
02:00:00
1
627
Harda (HD)
23:08:00
23:10:00
02:00:00
1
659
Itarsi jn (ET)
00:25:00
00:30:00
05:00:00
2
735
Hoshangabad (HBD)
00:58:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
2
752
Habibganj (HBJ)
02:08:00
02:10:00
02:00:00
2
820
Bhopal jn (BPL)
02:30:00
02:35:00
05:00:00
2
826
Vidisha (BHS)
03:30:00
03:32:00
02:00:00
2
880
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
04:15:00
04:17:00
02:00:00
2
919
Bina jn (BINA)
05:30:00
05:35:00
05:00:00
2
965
Khurai (KYE)
06:00:00
06:02:00
02:00:00
2
986
Saugor (SGO)
06:48:00
06:50:00
02:00:00
2
1039
Patharia (PHA)
07:31:00
07:33:00
02:00:00
2
1090
Damoh (DMO)
07:57:00
07:59:00
02:00:00
2
1117
Bandakpur (BNU)
08:14:00
08:16:00
02:00:00
2
1132
Katni (KTE)
10:00:00
10:10:00
10:00:00
2
1227
Maihar (MYR)
11:04:00
11:06:00
02:00:00
2
1290
Satna (STA)
11:45:00
11:50:00
05:00:00
2
1326
Jaitwar (JTW)
12:06:00
12:08:00
02:00:00
2
1346
Manikpur jn (MKP)
13:25:00
13:30:00
05:00:00
2
1403
Dabhaura (DBR)
13:53:00
13:55:00
02:00:00
2
1426
Allahabad jn (ALD)
15:35:00
16:05:00
30:00:00
2
1502
Phulpur (PLP)
16:46:00
16:48:00
02:00:00
2
1539
Janghai jn (JNH)
17:09:00
17:11:00
02:00:00
2
1562
Bhadohi (BOY)
17:54:00
17:56:00
02:00:00
2
1592
Parsipur (PRF)
18:08:00
18:09:00
02:00:00
2
1601
Sewapuri (SWPR)
18:34:00
18:35:00
01:00:00
2
1614
Varanasi jn (BSB)
19:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1637

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app