11070 TULSI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of TULSI EXPRESS (11070) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11070 which is popularly known as TULSI EXPRESS. TULSI EXPRESS runs between ALLAHABAD JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon, Wed. TULSI EXPRESS (11070) departs from ALLAHABAD JN at 16:15:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 21:30:00. TULSI EXPRESS covers this distance of 1510km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11070
TULSI EXPRESS
ALLAHABAD JN
Mon
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Allahabad jn (ALD)
00:00:00
16:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Manikpur jn (MKP)
17:55:00
18:00:00
05:00:00
1
101
Chitrakot (CKTD)
18:29:00
18:31:00
02:00:00
1
132
Atarra (ATE)
18:58:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
1
169
Banda jn (BNDA)
19:45:00
19:55:00
10:00:00
1
201
Mahoba (MBA)
20:45:00
20:47:00
02:00:00
1
254
Harpalpur (HPP)
21:30:00
21:32:00
02:00:00
1
307
Mau ranipur (MRPR)
22:00:00
22:02:00
02:00:00
1
329
Jhansi jn (JHS)
00:10:00
00:30:00
20:00:00
2
392
Lalitpur (LAR)
01:32:00
01:34:00
02:00:00
2
482
Bina jn (BINA)
02:40:00
02:45:00
05:00:00
2
545
Bhopal jn (BPL)
04:50:00
04:55:00
05:00:00
2
683
Habibganj (HBJ)
05:05:00
05:07:00
02:00:00
2
689
Itarsi jn (ET)
07:50:00
08:00:00
10:00:00
2
775
Timarni (TBN)
08:41:00
08:43:00
02:00:00
2
836
Harda (HD)
09:02:00
09:04:00
02:00:00
2
850
Khandwa (KNW)
11:25:00
11:30:00
05:00:00
2
958
Burhanpur (BAU)
12:23:00
12:25:00
02:00:00
2
1027
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
13:25:00
13:35:00
10:00:00
2
1082
Manmad jn (MMR)
15:55:00
16:00:00
05:00:00
2
1266
Nasik road (NK)
16:58:00
17:00:00
02:00:00
2
1339
Igatpuri (IGP)
18:33:00
18:35:00
02:00:00
2
1389
Kalyan jn (KYN)
20:22:00
20:25:00
03:00:00
2
1473
Thane (TNA)
20:48:00
20:50:00
02:00:00
2
1493
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
21:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1510

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app