11069 TULSI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of TULSI EXPRESS (11069) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11069 which is popularly known as TULSI EXPRESS. TULSI EXPRESS runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and ALLAHABAD JN. It runs on Tue, Sun. TULSI EXPRESS (11069) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 05:20:00 for ALLAHABAD JN. It reaches ALLAHABAD JN at 08:50:00. TULSI EXPRESS covers this distance of 1510km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11069
TULSI EXPRESS
LOKMANYATILAK T
Tue
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
05:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
05:38:00
05:40:00
02:00:00
1
18
Kalyan jn (KYN)
06:05:00
06:08:00
03:00:00
1
38
Igatpuri (IGP)
07:53:00
07:55:00
02:00:00
1
121
Nasik road (NK)
08:43:00
08:45:00
02:00:00
1
172
Manmad jn (MMR)
09:35:00
09:40:00
05:00:00
1
245
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
11:50:00
12:00:00
10:00:00
1
429
Burhanpur (BAU)
12:43:00
12:45:00
02:00:00
1
483
Khandwa (KNW)
14:15:00
14:20:00
05:00:00
1
552
Harda (HD)
15:33:00
15:35:00
02:00:00
1
660
Timarni (TBN)
15:51:00
15:53:00
02:00:00
1
674
Itarsi jn (ET)
16:50:00
17:00:00
10:00:00
1
736
Habibganj (HBJ)
18:15:00
18:17:00
02:00:00
1
821
Bhopal jn (BPL)
18:40:00
18:45:00
05:00:00
1
827
Bina jn (BINA)
21:35:00
21:40:00
05:00:00
1
966
Lalitpur (LAR)
22:31:00
22:33:00
02:00:00
1
1028
Jhansi jn (JHS)
00:05:00
00:30:00
25:00:00
2
1118
Mau ranipur (MRPR)
01:30:00
01:32:00
02:00:00
2
1182
Harpalpur (HPP)
01:58:00
02:00:00
02:00:00
2
1203
Mahoba (MBA)
02:53:00
02:55:00
02:00:00
2
1256
Banda jn (BNDA)
04:15:00
04:25:00
10:00:00
2
1310
Atarra (ATE)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
2
1342
Chitrakot (CKTD)
05:23:00
05:25:00
02:00:00
2
1379
Manikpur jn (MKP)
06:45:00
06:50:00
05:00:00
2
1410
Allahabad jn (ALD)
08:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1510

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app