11068 SAKET EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SAKET EXPRESS (11068) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11068 which is popularly known as SAKET EXPRESS. SAKET EXPRESS runs between FAIZABAD JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Thu, Sun. SAKET EXPRESS (11068) departs from FAIZABAD JN at 15:35:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 21:30:00. SAKET EXPRESS covers this distance of 1502km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11068
SAKET EXPRESS
FAIZABAD JN
Thu
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Faizabad jn (FD)
00:00:00
15:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sultanpur (SLN)
16:57:00
17:02:00
05:00:00
1
58
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
18:10:00
18:20:00
25:00:00
1
97
Allahabad jn (ALD)
20:35:00
21:08:00
33:00:00
1
156
Manikpur jn (MKP)
22:55:00
23:00:00
05:00:00
1
256
Satna (STA)
00:15:00
00:25:00
10:00:00
2
333
Katni (KTE)
01:35:00
01:40:00
05:00:00
2
431
Jabalpur (JBP)
03:05:00
03:15:00
10:00:00
2
522
Narsinghpur (NU)
04:12:00
04:14:00
02:00:00
2
606
Pipariya (PPI)
05:45:00
05:47:00
02:00:00
2
700
Itarsi jn (ET)
07:50:00
08:00:00
10:00:00
2
767
Khandwa (KNW)
11:25:00
11:30:00
05:00:00
2
951
Burhanpur (BAU)
12:23:00
12:25:00
02:00:00
2
1019
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
13:25:00
13:35:00
10:00:00
2
1074
Manmad jn (MMR)
15:55:00
16:00:00
05:00:00
2
1258
Nasik road (NK)
16:55:00
17:00:00
02:00:00
2
1331
Igatpuri (IGP)
18:30:00
18:35:00
02:00:00
2
1382
Kalyan jn (KYN)
20:22:00
20:25:00
03:00:00
2
1465
Thane (TNA)
20:47:00
20:50:00
02:00:00
2
1485
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
21:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1502

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app