11067 SAKET EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SAKET EXPRESS (11067) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11067 which is popularly known as SAKET EXPRESS. SAKET EXPRESS runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and FAIZABAD JN. It runs on Wed, Sat. SAKET EXPRESS (11067) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 05:20:00 for FAIZABAD JN. It reaches FAIZABAD JN at 09:25:00. SAKET EXPRESS covers this distance of 1502km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11067
SAKET EXPRESS
LOKMANYATILAK T
Wed
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
05:23:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
05:38:00
05:40:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
06:05:00
06:08:00
03:00:00
1
37
Igatpuri (IGP)
07:50:00
07:55:00
02:00:00
1
120
Nasik road (NK)
08:40:00
08:45:00
02:00:00
1
171
Manmad jn (MMR)
09:35:00
09:40:00
05:00:00
1
244
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
11:50:00
12:00:00
10:00:00
1
428
Burhanpur (BAU)
12:43:00
12:45:00
02:00:00
1
482
Khandwa (KNW)
14:15:00
14:20:00
05:00:00
1
551
Itarsi jn (ET)
17:00:00
17:10:00
10:00:00
1
735
Pipariya (PPI)
18:03:00
18:05:00
02:00:00
1
802
Narsinghpur (NU)
19:10:00
19:12:00
02:00:00
1
896
Jabalpur (JBP)
20:40:00
20:50:00
10:00:00
1
980
Katni (KTE)
22:05:00
22:10:00
05:00:00
1
1071
Satna (STA)
00:01:00
00:10:00
09:00:00
2
1169
Manikpur jn (MKP)
01:40:00
01:45:00
05:00:00
2
1246
Allahabad jn (ALD)
03:50:00
04:15:00
25:00:00
2
1345
Partapgarh jn (PBH)
05:38:00
05:50:00
18:00:00
2
1404
Sultanpur (SLN)
07:15:00
07:20:00
05:00:00
2
1444
Faizabad jn (FD)
08:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1502

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app