11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DBG LTT EXPRESS (11066) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11066 which is popularly known as DBG LTT EXPRESS. DBG LTT EXPRESS runs between DARBHANGA JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Tue, Thu, Sat. DBG LTT EXPRESS (11066) departs from DARBHANGA JN at 13:10:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 03:40:00. DBG LTT EXPRESS covers this distance of 1884km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11066
DBG LTT EXPRESS
DARBHANGA JN
Tue
Thu
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
00:00:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Laheria sarai (LSI)
13:18:00
13:23:00
05:00:00
1
4
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
14:20:00
14:45:00
25:00:00
1
37
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
15:45:00
15:50:00
05:00:00
1
89
Bhagwanpur (BNR)
16:17:00
16:18:00
00:00:00
1
123
Hajipur jn (HJP)
16:58:00
17:00:00
01:00:00
1
142
Sonpur jn (SEE)
17:10:00
17:12:00
05:00:00
1
148
Dighwara (DGA)
17:32:00
17:33:00
01:00:00
1
171
Chhapra (CPR)
18:25:00
18:40:00
15:00:00
1
202
Suraimanpur (SIP)
19:18:00
19:20:00
01:00:00
1
230
Ballia (BUI)
20:05:00
20:10:00
05:00:00
1
267
Yusufpur (YFP)
20:45:00
20:46:00
01:00:00
1
313
Ghazipur city (GCT)
21:10:00
21:15:00
05:00:00
1
332
Aunrihar jn (ARJ)
21:55:00
21:57:00
02:00:00
1
372
Varanasi city (BCY)
22:51:00
22:53:00
01:00:00
1
403
Varanasi jn (BSB)
23:10:00
23:20:00
10:00:00
1
407
Bhulanpur (BHLP)
23:33:00
23:34:00
01:00:00
1
413
Gyanpur road (GYN)
00:41:00
00:43:00
01:00:00
2
467
Allahabad city (ALY)
02:30:00
02:32:00
02:00:00
2
529
Allahabad jn (ALD)
02:45:00
03:15:00
20:00:00
2
531
Naini (NYN)
03:37:00
03:40:00
03:00:00
2
539
Manikpur jn (MKP)
05:05:00
05:10:00
05:00:00
2
637
Satna (STA)
06:05:00
06:25:00
10:00:00
2
715
Maihar (MYR)
06:48:00
06:50:00
02:00:00
2
750
Katni (KTE)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
2
813
Jabalpur (JBP)
09:40:00
09:50:00
10:00:00
2
904
Narsinghpur (NU)
10:53:00
10:55:00
02:00:00
2
988
Pipariya (PPI)
11:53:00
11:55:00
02:00:00
2
1081
Itarsi jn (ET)
13:55:00
14:05:00
10:00:00
2
1149
Khandwa (KNW)
16:55:00
17:00:00
05:00:00
2
1332
Burhanpur (BAU)
17:54:00
17:55:00
01:00:00
2
1401
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
18:50:00
19:00:00
10:00:00
2
1456
Jalgaon jn (JL)
19:28:00
19:30:00
01:00:00
2
1480
Manmad jn (MMR)
21:10:00
21:15:00
05:00:00
2
1639
Nasik road (NK)
22:15:00
22:20:00
01:00:00
2
1713
Igatpuri (IGP)
00:20:00
00:25:00
01:00:00
3
1763
Kalyan jn (KYN)
02:32:00
02:35:00
05:00:00
3
1846
Thane (TNA)
02:52:00
02:55:00
01:00:00
3
1867
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
03:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1884

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app