11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MFP LTT EXPRESS (11062) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11062 which is popularly known as MFP LTT EXPRESS. MFP LTT EXPRESS runs between MUZAFFARPUR JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun. MFP LTT EXPRESS (11062) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN at 15:50:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 03:40:00. MFP LTT EXPRESS covers this distance of 1877km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11062
MFP LTT EXPRESS
MUZAFFARPUR JN
Mon
Wed
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
00:00:00
13:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Laheria sarai (LSI)
13:18:00
13:23:00
00:00:00
1
4
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
14:20:00
14:45:00
00:00:00
1
37
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
15:45:00
15:50:00
00:00:00
1
89
Bhagwanpur (BNR)
16:17:00
16:18:00
00:00:00
1
123
Hajipur jn (HJP)
16:58:00
17:00:00
01:00:00
1
142
Sonpur jn (SEE)
17:10:00
17:12:00
05:00:00
1
148
Dighwara (DGA)
17:32:00
17:33:00
01:00:00
1
171
Chhapra (CPR)
18:25:00
18:40:00
15:00:00
1
202
Suraimanpur (SIP)
19:18:00
19:20:00
01:00:00
1
230
Ballia (BUI)
20:05:00
20:10:00
05:00:00
1
267
Yusufpur (YFP)
20:45:00
20:46:00
01:00:00
1
313
Ghazipur city (GCT)
21:10:00
21:15:00
05:00:00
1
332
Aunrihar jn (ARJ)
21:55:00
21:57:00
02:00:00
1
372
Varanasi city (BCY)
22:51:00
22:53:00
01:00:00
1
403
Varanasi jn (BSB)
23:10:00
23:20:00
10:00:00
1
407
Bhulanpur (BHLP)
23:33:00
23:34:00
01:00:00
1
413
Gyanpur road (GYN)
00:41:00
00:43:00
01:00:00
2
467
Allahabad city (ALY)
02:30:00
02:32:00
02:00:00
2
529
Allahabad jn (ALD)
02:45:00
03:15:00
20:00:00
2
531
Naini (NYN)
03:37:00
03:40:00
03:00:00
2
539
Manikpur jn (MKP)
05:05:00
05:10:00
05:00:00
2
631
Satna (STA)
06:15:00
06:25:00
10:00:00
2
708
Maihar (MYR)
06:48:00
06:50:00
02:00:00
2
743
Katni (KTE)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
2
806
Jabalpur (JBP)
09:40:00
09:50:00
10:00:00
2
897
Narsinghpur (NU)
10:53:00
10:55:00
02:00:00
2
981
Pipariya (PPI)
11:53:00
11:55:00
02:00:00
2
1075
Itarsi jn (ET)
13:55:00
14:05:00
10:00:00
2
1142
Khandwa (KNW)
16:55:00
17:00:00
05:00:00
2
1326
Burhanpur (BAU)
17:54:00
17:55:00
01:00:00
2
1394
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
18:50:00
19:00:00
10:00:00
2
1449
Jalgaon jn (JL)
19:28:00
19:30:00
01:00:00
2
1473
Manmad jn (MMR)
21:10:00
21:15:00
05:00:00
2
1633
Nasik road (NK)
22:15:00
22:20:00
01:00:00
2
1706
Igatpuri (IGP)
00:20:00
00:25:00
01:00:00
3
1757
Kalyan jn (KYN)
02:32:00
02:35:00
05:00:00
3
1840
Thane (TNA)
02:52:00
02:55:00
01:00:00
3
1860
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
03:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1877

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app