11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MUZAFFARPUR EXP (11061) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11061 which is popularly known as MUZAFFARPUR EXP. MUZAFFARPUR EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and MUZAFFARPUR JN. It runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat. MUZAFFARPUR EXP (11061) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 12:15:00 for MUZAFFARPUR JN. It reaches MUZAFFARPUR JN at 22:30:00. MUZAFFARPUR EXP covers this distance of 1877km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11061
MUZAFFARPUR EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Mon
Wed
Fri
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
12:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
12:33:00
12:35:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
12:57:00
13:00:00
03:00:00
1
37
Igatpuri (IGP)
14:40:00
14:45:00
05:00:00
1
120
Nasik road (NK)
15:30:00
15:35:00
05:00:00
1
171
Manmad jn (MMR)
16:25:00
16:30:00
05:00:00
1
244
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
17:15:00
17:17:00
02:00:00
1
311
Pachora jn (PC)
17:43:00
17:45:00
02:00:00
1
356
Jalgaon jn (JL)
18:23:00
18:25:00
02:00:00
1
404
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
18:55:00
19:05:00
10:00:00
1
428
Burhanpur (BAU)
19:53:00
19:55:00
02:00:00
1
482
Khandwa (KNW)
21:25:00
21:30:00
05:00:00
1
551
Itarsi jn (ET)
00:20:00
00:50:00
10:00:00
2
735
Pipariya (PPI)
01:38:00
01:40:00
02:00:00
2
802
Narsinghpur (NU)
02:38:00
02:40:00
02:00:00
2
896
Jabalpur (JBP)
03:50:00
04:00:00
10:00:00
2
980
Katni (KTE)
05:11:00
05:15:00
05:00:00
2
1071
Maihar (MYR)
06:05:00
06:07:00
02:00:00
2
1133
Satna (STA)
06:45:00
06:55:00
10:00:00
2
1169
Manikpur jn (MKP)
08:50:00
08:55:00
05:00:00
2
1246
Naini (NYN)
10:20:00
10:22:00
02:00:00
2
1338
Allahabad jn (ALD)
10:45:00
11:05:00
25:00:00
2
1345
Allahabad city (ALY)
11:13:00
11:15:00
02:00:00
2
1348
Gyanpur road (GYN)
12:23:00
12:25:00
02:00:00
2
1410
Bhulanpur (BHLP)
13:22:00
13:23:00
02:00:00
2
1464
Varanasi jn (BSB)
13:55:00
14:05:00
10:00:00
2
1470
Varanasi city (BCY)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
2
1473
Aunrihar jn (ARJ)
14:50:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
2
1505
Ghazipur city (GCT)
15:50:00
15:55:00
05:00:00
2
1545
Yusufpur (YFP)
16:13:00
16:15:00
02:00:00
2
1564
Ballia (BUI)
17:30:00
17:35:00
05:00:00
2
1610
Suraimanpur (SIP)
18:11:00
18:13:00
02:00:00
2
1647
Chhapra (CPR)
19:20:00
19:35:00
20:00:00
2
1675
Dighwara (DGA)
20:11:00
20:12:00
02:00:00
2
1706
Sonpur jn (SEE)
20:40:00
20:42:00
05:00:00
2
1729
Hajipur jn (HJP)
20:59:00
21:00:00
02:00:00
2
1734
Bhagwanpur (BNR)
21:16:00
21:17:00
00:00:00
2
1754
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
22:15:00
22:20:00
00:00:00
2
1788
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
23:40:00
00:05:00
00:00:00
3
1840
Laheria sarai (LSI)
00:40:00
00:45:00
00:00:00
3
1873
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
01:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1877

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app