11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of ASR LTT EXPRESS (11058) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11058 which is popularly known as ASR LTT EXPRESS. ASR LTT EXPRESS runs between AMRITSAR JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. ASR LTT EXPRESS (11058) departs from AMRITSAR JN at 08:30:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 03:50:00. ASR LTT EXPRESS covers this distance of 2035km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11058
ASR LTT EXPRESS
AMRITSAR JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Amritsar jn (ASR)
00:00:00
08:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jandiala (JNL)
08:45:00
08:47:00
02:00:00
1
18
Beas (BEAS)
09:08:00
09:10:00
02:00:00
1
42
Kartarpur (KRE)
09:31:00
09:33:00
02:00:00
1
63
Jalandhar city (JUC)
09:55:00
10:05:00
10:00:00
1
78
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
10:13:00
10:15:00
02:00:00
1
83
Phagwara jn (PGW)
10:27:00
10:29:00
02:00:00
1
99
Goraya (GRY)
10:40:00
10:42:00
02:00:00
1
109
Phillaur jn (PHR)
10:54:00
10:56:00
02:00:00
1
122
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
11:30:00
11:45:00
10:00:00
1
135
Ahmadgarh (AHH)
12:23:00
12:25:00
02:00:00
1
161
Malerkotla (MET)
12:40:00
12:42:00
02:00:00
1
180
Dhuri jn (DUI)
13:01:00
13:05:00
04:00:00
1
197
Nabha (NBA)
13:26:00
13:28:00
02:00:00
1
224
Patiala (PTA)
13:50:00
13:53:00
02:00:00
1
250
Rajpura jn (RPJ)
14:35:00
14:37:00
02:00:00
1
275
Ambala city (UBC)
14:56:00
14:58:00
02:00:00
1
295
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
15:20:00
15:50:00
30:00:00
1
303
Shahbad marknda (SHDM)
16:07:00
16:09:00
02:00:00
1
322
Kurukshetra jn (KKDE)
16:30:00
16:32:00
02:00:00
1
344
Nilokheri (NLKR)
16:47:00
16:49:00
02:00:00
1
361
Taraori (TRR)
16:56:00
16:58:00
02:00:00
1
365
Karnal (KUN)
17:13:00
17:15:00
02:00:00
1
378
Gharaunda (GRA)
17:31:00
17:33:00
02:00:00
1
395
Panipat jn (PNP)
17:51:00
17:53:00
02:00:00
1
412
Samalkha (SMK)
18:06:00
18:08:00
02:00:00
1
429
Ganaur (GNU)
18:21:00
18:23:00
02:00:00
1
441
Sonipat (SNP)
18:39:00
18:41:00
02:00:00
1
457
Rathdhana (RDDE)
18:52:00
18:54:00
02:00:00
1
467
Narela (NUR)
19:03:00
19:05:00
02:00:00
1
474
Adrsh ngr delhi (ANDI)
19:23:00
19:25:00
02:00:00
1
491
Subzi mandi (SZM)
19:47:00
19:49:00
02:00:00
1
497
New delhi (NDLS)
20:20:00
20:50:00
30:00:00
1
501
H nizamuddin (NZM)
21:03:00
21:05:00
02:00:00
1
508
Faridabad (FDB)
21:24:00
21:26:00
02:00:00
1
529
Ballabgarh (BVH)
21:43:00
21:45:00
02:00:00
1
537
Palwal (PWL)
22:28:00
22:30:00
02:00:00
1
558
Kosi kalan (KSV)
23:00:00
23:02:00
02:00:00
1
601
Mathura jn (MTJ)
23:35:00
23:40:00
05:00:00
1
642
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
00:26:00
00:28:00
02:00:00
2
692
Agra cantt (AGC)
00:40:00
00:48:00
08:00:00
2
696
Dhaulpur (DHO)
01:41:00
01:43:00
02:00:00
2
748
Morena (MRA)
02:06:00
02:08:00
02:00:00
2
776
Gwalior (GWL)
02:55:00
03:00:00
08:00:00
2
814
Dabra (DBA)
03:33:00
03:35:00
02:00:00
2
856
Sonagir (SOR)
03:56:00
03:58:00
02:00:00
2
875
Datia (DAA)
04:13:00
04:15:00
02:00:00
2
886
Jhansi jn (JHS)
04:50:00
05:00:00
10:00:00
2
911
Babina (BAB)
05:23:00
05:25:00
02:00:00
2
935
Basai (BZY)
05:39:00
05:41:00
02:00:00
2
947
Talbahat (TBT)
05:56:00
05:58:00
02:00:00
2
960
Lalitpur (LAR)
06:44:00
06:46:00
02:00:00
2
1000
Jakhalaun (JLN)
06:59:00
07:01:00
02:00:00
2
1016
Dhaura (DUA)
07:08:00
07:10:00
02:00:00
2
1028
Bina jn (BINA)
08:55:00
09:00:00
05:00:00
2
1062
Mandi bamora (MABA)
09:15:00
09:17:00
02:00:00
2
1080
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
09:39:00
09:41:00
02:00:00
2
1108
Gulabhganj (GLG)
09:57:00
09:59:00
02:00:00
2
1126
Vidisha (BHS)
10:16:00
10:18:00
02:00:00
2
1147
Sanchi (SCI)
10:28:00
10:30:00
02:00:00
2
1157
Bhopal jn (BPL)
11:10:00
11:15:00
05:00:00
2
1201
Habibganj (HBJ)
11:25:00
11:27:00
02:00:00
2
1207
Mandi dip (MDDP)
11:42:00
11:44:00
02:00:00
2
1223
Obaidulla ganj (ODG)
11:57:00
11:59:00
02:00:00
2
1237
Budni (BNI)
12:33:00
12:35:00
02:00:00
2
1268
Hoshangabad (HBD)
12:44:00
12:46:00
02:00:00
2
1275
Itarsi jn (ET)
13:20:00
13:25:00
05:00:00
2
1292
Banapura (BPF)
13:49:00
13:51:00
02:00:00
2
1326
Timarni (TBN)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
2
1354
Harda (HD)
14:29:00
14:31:00
02:00:00
2
1368
Khirkiya (KKN)
14:56:00
14:58:00
02:00:00
2
1400
Chhanera (CAER)
15:21:00
15:23:00
02:00:00
2
1430
Talvadya (TLV)
15:46:00
15:48:00
02:00:00
2
1460
Khandwa (KNW)
16:40:00
16:45:00
05:00:00
2
1476
Nepanagar (NPNR)
17:18:00
17:20:00
02:00:00
2
1518
Burhanpur (BAU)
17:43:00
17:45:00
02:00:00
2
1545
Raver (RV)
17:58:00
18:00:00
02:00:00
2
1565
Nimbhora (NB)
18:08:00
18:10:00
02:00:00
2
1575
Savda (SAV)
18:18:00
18:20:00
02:00:00
2
1584
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
18:45:00
18:55:00
10:00:00
2
1599
Jalgaon jn (JL)
19:18:00
19:20:00
02:00:00
2
1623
Pachora jn (PC)
19:53:00
19:55:00
02:00:00
2
1671
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
21:00:00
21:05:00
02:00:00
2
1716
Manmad jn (MMR)
21:45:00
21:50:00
05:00:00
2
1783
Nasik road (NK)
22:55:00
23:00:00
02:00:00
2
1856
Devlali (DVL)
23:08:00
23:10:00
02:00:00
2
1862
Igatpuri (IGP)
00:40:00
00:45:00
02:00:00
3
1907
Kalyan jn (KYN)
02:42:00
02:45:00
05:00:00
3
1990
Thane (TNA)
03:02:00
03:05:00
02:00:00
3
2010
Dadar (DR)
03:32:00
03:35:00
00:00:00
3
2035
pnrrunning android app