11053 LTT AZAMGARH EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LTT AZAMGARH EXP (11053) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11053 which is popularly known as LTT AZAMGARH EXP. LTT AZAMGARH EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and AZAMGARH. It runs on Wed. LTT AZAMGARH EXP (11053) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 16:40:00 for AZAMGARH. It reaches AZAMGARH at 02:16:00. LTT AZAMGARH EXP covers this distance of 1549km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11053
LTT AZAMGARH EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
16:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
16:58:00
17:00:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
17:17:00
17:20:00
03:00:00
1
37
Nasik road (NK)
20:40:00
20:45:00
05:00:00
1
171
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
23:55:00
00:05:00
10:00:00
2
428
Harda (HD)
03:37:00
03:39:00
02:00:00
2
659
Itarsi jn (ET)
04:50:00
05:00:00
10:00:00
2
735
Jabalpur (JBP)
09:10:00
09:20:00
10:00:00
2
980
Satna (STA)
13:10:00
13:20:00
10:00:00
2
1169
Allahabad jn (ALD)
18:10:00
18:35:00
25:00:00
2
1345
Janghai jn (JNH)
21:03:00
21:05:00
05:00:00
2
1405
Mariahu (MAY)
21:56:00
21:58:00
02:00:00
2
1435
Jaunpur jn (JNU)
23:00:00
23:05:00
05:00:00
2
1459
Shahganj jn (SHG)
00:15:00
00:45:00
30:00:00
3
1492
Khorason road (KRND)
01:06:00
01:08:00
02:00:00
3
1514
Sarai mir (SMZ)
01:39:00
01:41:00
02:00:00
3
1523
Azamgarh (AMH)
02:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1549

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app