11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11046 which is popularly known as DIKSHABHUMI EXP. DIKSHABHUMI EXP runs between DHANBAD JN and C SHAHUMHARAJ T. It runs on Mon. DIKSHABHUMI EXP (11046) departs from DHANBAD JN at 13:55:00 for C SHAHUMHARAJ T. It reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 03:45:00. DIKSHABHUMI EXP covers this distance of 2969km in 4 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11046
DIKSHABHUMI EXP
DHANBAD JN
Mon
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
00:00:00
13:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Parasnath (PNME)
14:27:00
14:32:00
01:00:00
1
47
Koderma (KQR)
15:25:00
15:27:00
01:00:00
1
122
Gaya jn (GAYA)
16:50:00
16:55:00
10:00:00
1
198
Dehri on sone (DOS)
17:55:00
17:57:00
02:00:00
1
283
Sasaram (SSM)
18:10:00
18:12:00
01:00:00
1
301
Bhabua road (BBU)
18:44:00
18:46:00
01:00:00
1
349
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
20:02:00
20:12:00
10:00:00
1
403
Varanasi jn (BSB)
20:55:00
21:15:00
20:00:00
1
422
Gyanpur road (GYN)
22:10:00
22:12:00
01:00:00
1
482
Allahabad city (ALY)
00:15:00
00:17:00
02:00:00
2
544
Allahabad jn (ALD)
00:30:00
01:02:00
25:00:00
2
546
Satna (STA)
03:45:00
03:55:00
10:00:00
2
723
Katni (KTE)
05:00:00
05:05:00
05:00:00
2
821
Jabalpur (JBP)
06:25:00
06:35:00
10:00:00
2
912
Itarsi jn (ET)
10:35:00
10:45:00
10:00:00
2
1157
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
11:48:00
11:49:00
01:00:00
2
1227
Betul (BZU)
12:27:00
12:28:00
01:00:00
2
1264
Amla jn (AMLA)
12:52:00
12:54:00
02:00:00
2
1286
Pandhurna (PAR)
13:31:00
13:32:00
01:00:00
2
1350
Narkher (NRKR)
14:09:00
14:10:00
01:00:00
2
1368
Nagpur (NGP)
15:30:00
15:40:00
10:00:00
2
1454
Sevagram (SEGM)
16:44:00
16:45:00
01:00:00
2
1530
Majri jn (MJRI)
18:39:00
18:40:00
01:00:00
2
1617
Adilabad (ADB)
23:00:00
23:10:00
10:00:00
2
1718
Kinwat (KNVT)
23:44:00
23:45:00
01:00:00
2
1785
H sahib nanded (NED)
03:40:00
03:45:00
05:00:00
3
1983
Purna jn (PAU)
04:25:00
04:30:00
00:00:00
3
2013
Parbhani jn (PBN)
05:28:00
05:30:00
02:00:00
3
2042
Jalna (J)
07:39:00
07:40:00
01:00:00
3
2157
Aurangabad (AWB)
09:00:00
09:05:00
05:00:00
3
2219
Manmad jn (MMR)
12:30:00
12:35:00
05:00:00
3
2331
Kopargaon (KPG)
13:14:00
13:15:00
01:00:00
3
2373
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
15:27:00
15:30:00
03:00:00
3
2484
Daund jn (DD)
17:15:00
17:30:00
15:00:00
3
2567
Pune jn (PUNE)
19:15:00
19:30:00
15:00:00
3
2642
Satara (STR)
22:52:00
22:55:00
03:00:00
3
2788
Miraj jn (MRJ)
02:10:00
02:15:00
05:00:00
4
2921
C shahumharaj t (KOP)
03:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
4
2969

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app