11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LOKAMANYA TT EXP (11044) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11044 which is popularly known as LOKAMANYA TT EXP. LOKAMANYA TT EXP runs between MADURAI JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Sat. LOKAMANYA TT EXP (11044) departs from MADURAI JN at 18:00:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 05:45:00. LOKAMANYA TT EXP covers this distance of 1701km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11044
LOKAMANYA TT EXP
MADURAI JN
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Madurai jn (MDU)
00:00:00
18:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dindigul jn (DG)
18:55:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
1
65
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
20:45:00
20:50:00
05:00:00
1
159
Vridhachalam jn (VRI)
22:33:00
22:35:00
02:00:00
1
282
Villupuram jn (VM)
23:40:00
23:50:00
10:00:00
1
337
Chengalpattu (CGL)
01:50:00
02:00:00
05:00:00
2
440
Kanchipuram (CJ)
02:50:00
02:55:00
02:00:00
2
476
Arakkonam (AJJ)
03:50:00
04:00:00
05:00:00
2
503
Renigunta jn (RU)
07:00:00
07:10:00
20:00:00
2
573
Razampeta (RJP)
08:18:00
08:20:00
01:00:00
2
648
Cuddapah (HX)
09:28:00
09:30:00
01:00:00
2
698
Gooty (GY)
12:13:00
12:15:00
01:00:00
2
855
Guntakal jn (GTL)
13:00:00
13:15:00
15:00:00
2
884
Adoni (AD)
13:58:00
14:00:00
01:00:00
2
935
Manthralayam rd (MALM)
14:38:00
14:40:00
01:00:00
2
976
Raichur (RC)
15:03:00
15:05:00
01:00:00
2
1004
Wadi (WADI)
18:40:00
18:45:00
05:00:00
2
1112
Shahabad (SDB)
18:57:00
18:58:00
01:00:00
2
1122
Gulbarga (GR)
19:22:00
19:25:00
02:00:00
2
1149
Solapur jn (SUR)
21:15:00
21:25:00
10:00:00
2
1262
Daund jn (DD)
00:25:00
00:30:00
05:00:00
3
1449
Pune jn (PUNE)
02:00:00
02:05:00
05:00:00
3
1524
Lonavala (LNL)
03:04:00
03:07:00
01:00:00
3
1588
Kalyan jn (KYN)
04:37:00
04:40:00
03:00:00
3
1664
Thane (TNA)
05:02:00
05:05:00
02:00:00
3
1684
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
05:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1701

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app