11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MADURAI EXPRESS (11043) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11043 which is popularly known as MADURAI EXPRESS. MADURAI EXPRESS runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and MADURAI JN. It runs on Fri. MADURAI EXPRESS (11043) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:15:00 for MADURAI JN. It reaches MADURAI JN at 11:50:00. MADURAI EXPRESS covers this distance of 1698km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11043
MADURAI EXPRESS
LOKMANYATILAK T
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
00:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
00:34:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
00:57:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
1
37
Karjat (KJT)
01:43:00
01:45:00
02:00:00
1
83
Lonavala (LNL)
02:33:00
02:35:00
02:00:00
1
111
Pune jn (PUNE)
03:50:00
03:55:00
05:00:00
1
175
Daund jn (DD)
05:25:00
05:30:00
05:00:00
1
250
Solapur jn (SUR)
08:35:00
08:45:00
10:00:00
1
438
Gulbarga (GR)
10:52:00
10:55:00
02:00:00
1
551
Shahabad (SDB)
11:36:00
11:38:00
02:00:00
1
577
Wadi (WADI)
12:00:00
12:05:00
05:00:00
1
588
Raichur (RC)
13:28:00
13:30:00
02:00:00
1
695
Manthralayam rd (MALM)
14:08:00
14:10:00
02:00:00
1
723
Adoni (AD)
14:48:00
14:50:00
02:00:00
1
765
Guntakal jn (GTL)
16:15:00
16:30:00
15:00:00
1
816
Gooty (GY)
17:00:00
17:02:00
02:00:00
1
845
Cuddapah (HX)
19:23:00
19:25:00
02:00:00
1
1001
Razampeta (RJP)
20:18:00
20:20:00
02:00:00
1
1052
Renigunta jn (RU)
21:55:00
22:05:00
15:00:00
1
1126
Arakkonam (AJJ)
23:25:00
23:30:00
05:00:00
1
1194
Kanchipuram (CJ)
00:05:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
2
1221
Chengalpattu (CGL)
00:55:00
01:00:00
05:00:00
2
1257
Villupuram jn (VM)
02:30:00
02:40:00
10:00:00
2
1360
Vridhachalam jn (VRI)
03:19:00
03:20:00
02:00:00
2
1415
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
06:15:00
06:20:00
05:00:00
2
1538
Dindigul jn (DG)
08:05:00
08:10:00
02:00:00
2
1632
Madurai jn (MDU)
11:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1698

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app