11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PA GORAKHPUR EXP (11037) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11037 which is popularly known as PA GORAKHPUR EXP. PA GORAKHPUR EXP runs between PUNE JN and GORAKHPUR JN. It runs on Thu. PA GORAKHPUR EXP (11037) departs from PUNE JN at 16:15:00 for GORAKHPUR JN. It reaches GORAKHPUR JN at 01:20:00. PA GORAKHPUR EXP covers this distance of 1768km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11037
PA GORAKHPUR EXP
PUNE JN
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Pune jn (PUNE)
00:00:00
16:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Daund jn (DD)
17:30:00
17:45:00
15:00:00
1
74
Kopargaon (KPG)
20:44:00
20:45:00
02:00:00
1
269
Manmad jn (MMR)
21:50:00
21:55:00
05:00:00
1
311
Jalgaon jn (JL)
23:43:00
23:45:00
02:00:00
1
471
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
00:15:00
00:25:00
15:00:00
2
495
Khandwa (KNW)
02:30:00
02:35:00
05:00:00
2
619
Itarsi jn (ET)
05:10:00
05:20:00
10:00:00
2
802
Jabalpur (JBP)
08:40:00
08:50:00
10:00:00
2
1047
Katni (KTE)
10:25:00
10:30:00
05:00:00
2
1138
Satna (STA)
11:50:00
12:00:00
10:00:00
2
1236
Manikpur jn (MKP)
13:55:00
14:00:00
05:00:00
2
1313
Allahabad jn (ALD)
15:58:00
16:20:00
30:00:00
2
1413
Varanasi jn (BSB)
19:45:00
20:00:00
15:00:00
2
1537
Mau jn (MAU)
22:00:00
22:05:00
05:00:00
2
1630
Deoria sadar (DEOS)
23:38:00
23:40:00
02:00:00
2
1718
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
01:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1768

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app