11034 DBG PUNE EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DBG PUNE EXP (11034) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11034 which is popularly known as DBG PUNE EXP. DBG PUNE EXP runs between DARBHANGA JN and PUNE JN. It runs on Fri. DBG PUNE EXP (11034) departs from DARBHANGA JN at 17:00:00 for PUNE JN. It reaches PUNE JN at 08:05:00. DBG PUNE EXP covers this distance of 1945km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11034
DBG PUNE EXP
DARBHANGA JN
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
00:00:00
17:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Laheria sarai (LSI)
17:08:00
17:10:00
02:00:00
1
4
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
17:55:00
18:15:00
21:00:00
1
37
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
19:05:00
19:10:00
05:00:00
1
89
Hajipur jn (HJP)
20:58:00
21:00:00
01:00:00
1
142
Sonpur jn (SEE)
21:10:00
21:12:00
05:00:00
1
148
Chhapra (CPR)
22:40:00
22:50:00
10:00:00
1
202
Ballia (BUI)
23:45:00
23:50:00
05:00:00
1
267
Ghazipur city (GCT)
01:00:00
01:05:00
05:00:00
2
332
Aunrihar jn (ARJ)
02:15:00
02:20:00
05:00:00
2
372
Varanasi city (BCY)
03:04:00
03:05:00
01:00:00
2
403
Varanasi jn (BSB)
03:30:00
03:45:00
15:00:00
2
407
Manduadih (MUV)
03:50:00
03:55:00
01:00:00
2
411
Gyanpur road (GYN)
05:06:00
05:07:00
01:00:00
2
467
Allahabad city (ALY)
07:10:00
07:12:00
02:00:00
2
529
Allahabad jn (ALD)
07:15:00
07:40:00
28:00:00
2
531
Satna (STA)
10:50:00
11:00:00
10:00:00
2
708
Katni (KTE)
12:05:00
12:10:00
05:00:00
2
806
Jabalpur (JBP)
13:50:00
14:00:00
10:00:00
2
897
Narsinghpur (NU)
14:58:00
15:00:00
02:00:00
2
981
Pipariya (PPI)
15:54:00
15:56:00
02:00:00
2
1075
Itarsi jn (ET)
17:55:00
18:10:00
15:00:00
2
1142
Khandwa (KNW)
20:40:00
20:45:00
05:00:00
2
1326
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
22:20:00
22:30:00
10:00:00
2
1449
Manmad jn (MMR)
00:35:00
00:40:00
05:00:00
3
1633
Kopargaon (KPG)
02:29:00
02:30:00
01:00:00
3
1675
Belapur (BAP)
03:09:00
03:10:00
01:00:00
3
1719
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
04:10:00
04:13:00
03:00:00
3
1786
Daund jn (DD)
06:05:00
06:20:00
15:00:00
3
1870
Pune jn (PUNE)
08:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1945

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app