11033 DARBHANGA EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DARBHANGA EXP (11033) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11033 which is popularly known as DARBHANGA EXP. DARBHANGA EXP runs between PUNE JN and DARBHANGA JN. It runs on Wed. DARBHANGA EXP (11033) departs from PUNE JN at 16:15:00 for DARBHANGA JN. It reaches DARBHANGA JN at 06:45:00. DARBHANGA EXP covers this distance of 1945km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11033
DARBHANGA EXP
PUNE JN
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Pune jn (PUNE)
00:00:00
16:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Daund jn (DD)
17:30:00
17:45:00
15:00:00
1
74
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
19:02:00
19:05:00
03:00:00
1
158
Belapur (BAP)
20:09:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
1
225
Kopargaon (KPG)
20:44:00
20:45:00
02:00:00
1
269
Manmad jn (MMR)
21:50:00
21:55:00
05:00:00
1
311
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
00:15:00
00:25:00
10:00:00
2
495
Khandwa (KNW)
02:30:00
02:35:00
05:00:00
2
619
Itarsi jn (ET)
05:10:00
05:20:00
10:00:00
2
802
Pipariya (PPI)
06:13:00
06:15:00
02:00:00
2
869
Narsinghpur (NU)
07:13:00
07:15:00
02:00:00
2
963
Jabalpur (JBP)
08:40:00
08:50:00
10:00:00
2
1047
Katni (KTE)
10:25:00
10:30:00
05:00:00
2
1138
Satna (STA)
11:50:00
12:00:00
10:00:00
2
1236
Allahabad jn (ALD)
15:58:00
16:20:00
30:00:00
2
1413
Allahabad city (ALY)
16:28:00
16:30:00
02:00:00
2
1415
Gyanpur road (GYN)
17:41:00
17:43:00
02:00:00
2
1477
Manduadih (MUV)
19:20:00
19:25:00
05:00:00
2
1533
Varanasi jn (BSB)
19:45:00
20:00:00
15:00:00
2
1537
Varanasi city (BCY)
20:05:00
20:10:00
02:00:00
2
1541
Aunrihar jn (ARJ)
21:00:00
21:05:00
05:00:00
2
1572
Ghazipur city (GCT)
21:50:00
21:55:00
05:00:00
2
1612
Ballia (BUI)
23:20:00
23:25:00
05:00:00
2
1677
Chhapra (CPR)
01:00:00
01:10:00
10:00:00
3
1742
Sonpur jn (SEE)
02:13:00
02:15:00
05:00:00
3
1796
Hajipur jn (HJP)
02:28:00
02:30:00
02:00:00
3
1802
Muzaffarpur jn (MFP)
03:38:00
03:40:00
05:00:00
3
1855
Samastipur jn (SPJ)
05:15:00
05:35:00
20:00:00
3
1907
Laheria sarai (LSI)
06:10:00
06:15:00
02:00:00
3
1940
Darbhanga jn (DBG)
06:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1945

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app