11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11018 which is popularly known as KIK LTT EXPRESS. KIK LTT EXPRESS runs between KARAIKAL and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon. KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018) departs from KARAIKAL at 14:00:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:45:00. KIK LTT EXPRESS covers this distance of 1638km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11018
KIK LTT EXPRESS
KARAIKAL
Mon
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Karaikal (KIK)
00:00:00
14:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Nagore (NCR)
14:08:00
14:10:00
01:00:00
1
10
Nagappattinam (NGT)
14:20:00
14:25:00
05:00:00
1
18
Thiruvarur jn (TVR)
15:00:00
15:10:00
10:00:00
1
41
Mayiladuturai j (MV)
15:38:00
15:40:00
02:00:00
1
80
Sirkazhi (SY)
16:00:00
16:02:00
01:00:00
1
100
Chidambaram (CDM)
16:18:00
16:20:00
01:00:00
1
116
Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)
17:08:00
17:10:00
01:00:00
1
159
Villupuram jn (VM)
18:50:00
18:55:00
05:00:00
1
201
Chengalpattu (CGL)
20:33:00
20:35:00
02:00:00
1
304
Tambaram (TBM)
21:03:00
21:05:00
01:00:00
1
335
Chennai egmore (MS)
21:50:00
22:00:00
10:00:00
1
360
Arakkonam (AJJ)
23:38:00
23:40:00
02:00:00
1
440
Renigunta jn (RU)
01:30:00
01:35:00
05:00:00
2
511
Cuddapah (HX)
03:33:00
03:35:00
01:00:00
2
636
Yerraguntla (YA)
04:08:00
04:10:00
01:00:00
2
675
Tadipatri (TU)
05:14:00
05:15:00
01:00:00
2
745
Gooty (GY)
06:14:00
06:15:00
01:00:00
2
793
Guntakal jn (GTL)
07:20:00
07:35:00
15:00:00
2
821
Manthralayam rd (MALM)
08:53:00
08:55:00
01:00:00
2
914
Raichur (RC)
09:28:00
09:30:00
01:00:00
2
942
Yadgir (YG)
10:23:00
10:25:00
01:00:00
2
1011
Wadi (WADI)
12:10:00
12:20:00
10:00:00
2
1050
Gulbarga (GR)
12:52:00
12:55:00
01:00:00
2
1086
Solapur jn (SUR)
14:50:00
15:00:00
10:00:00
2
1199
Pune jn (PUNE)
19:50:00
19:55:00
05:00:00
2
1462
Lonavala (LNL)
20:53:00
20:55:00
01:00:00
2
1526
Kalyan jn (KYN)
22:27:00
22:30:00
01:00:00
2
1600
Thane (TNA)
22:53:00
22:55:00
01:00:00
2
1621
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
23:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1638

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app