11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LTT KARAIKAL EXP (11017) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11017 which is popularly known as LTT KARAIKAL EXP. LTT KARAIKAL EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and KARAIKAL. It runs on Sat. LTT KARAIKAL EXP (11017) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 12:05:00 for KARAIKAL. It reaches KARAIKAL at 18:45:00. LTT KARAIKAL EXP covers this distance of 1635km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11017
LTT KARAIKAL EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
12:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
12:31:00
12:33:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
12:52:00
12:55:00
02:00:00
1
37
Lonavala (LNL)
14:23:00
14:25:00
02:00:00
1
111
Pune jn (PUNE)
15:30:00
15:35:00
05:00:00
1
175
Solapur jn (SUR)
19:35:00
19:45:00
10:00:00
1
438
Gulbarga (GR)
21:53:00
21:55:00
02:00:00
1
551
Wadi (WADI)
22:35:00
22:40:00
05:00:00
1
588
Yadgir (YG)
23:10:00
23:12:00
01:00:00
1
627
Raichur (RC)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
2
695
Manthralayam rd (MALM)
00:38:00
00:40:00
02:00:00
2
723
Guntakal jn (GTL)
02:05:00
02:10:00
05:00:00
2
816
Gooty (GY)
02:38:00
02:40:00
02:00:00
2
845
Tadipatri (TU)
03:23:00
03:25:00
02:00:00
2
893
Yerraguntla (YA)
04:18:00
04:20:00
02:00:00
2
962
Cuddapah (HX)
04:58:00
05:00:00
02:00:00
2
1001
Renigunta jn (RU)
08:05:00
08:15:00
10:00:00
2
1126
Arakkonam (AJJ)
09:18:00
09:20:00
02:00:00
2
1194
Chennai egmore (MS)
11:00:00
11:10:00
10:00:00
2
1275
Tambaram (TBM)
11:38:00
11:40:00
02:00:00
2
1300
Chengalpattu (CGL)
12:08:00
12:10:00
02:00:00
2
1331
Villupuram jn (VM)
13:40:00
13:45:00
05:00:00
2
1434
Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)
14:24:00
14:25:00
02:00:00
2
1476
Chidambaram (CDM)
14:59:00
15:00:00
02:00:00
2
1518
Sirkazhi (SY)
15:19:00
15:20:00
02:00:00
2
1535
Mayiladuturai j (MV)
15:43:00
15:45:00
02:00:00
2
1555
Thiruvarur jn (TVR)
16:55:00
17:05:00
10:00:00
2
1594
Nagappattinam (NGT)
17:38:00
17:40:00
02:00:00
2
1617
Nagore (NCR)
17:53:00
17:55:00
02:00:00
2
1624
Karaikal (KIK)
18:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1635

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app