11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11016 which is popularly known as KUSHINAGAR EXP. KUSHINAGAR EXP runs between GORAKHPUR JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KUSHINAGAR EXP (11016) departs from GORAKHPUR JN at 19:00:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 04:20:00. KUSHINAGAR EXP covers this distance of 1679km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
GORAKHPUR JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
00:00:00
19:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khalilabad (KLD)
19:38:00
19:40:00
02:00:00
1
34
Basti (BST)
20:10:00
20:15:00
05:00:00
1
64
Babhnan (BV)
20:38:00
20:40:00
02:00:00
1
94
Mankapur jn (MUR)
21:05:00
21:07:00
02:00:00
1
125
Gonda jn (GD)
21:40:00
21:45:00
05:00:00
1
153
Barabanki jn (BBK)
23:28:00
23:30:00
02:00:00
1
242
Lucknow nr (LKO)
00:30:00
00:40:00
10:00:00
2
270
Unnao jn (ON)
01:33:00
01:35:00
02:00:00
2
326
Kanpur central (CNB)
02:15:00
02:25:00
10:00:00
2
344
Bhimsen (BZM)
02:51:00
02:53:00
02:00:00
2
357
Pokhrayan (PHN)
03:31:00
03:33:00
02:00:00
2
402
Kalpi (KPI)
03:48:00
03:50:00
02:00:00
2
416
Orai (ORAI)
04:20:00
04:22:00
02:00:00
2
449
Ait (AIT)
04:42:00
04:44:00
02:00:00
2
474
Chirgaon (CGN)
05:38:00
05:40:00
02:00:00
2
531
Jhansi jn (JHS)
07:05:00
07:15:00
12:00:00
2
563
Babina (BAB)
07:38:00
07:40:00
02:00:00
2
587
Lalitpur (LAR)
08:26:00
08:28:00
02:00:00
2
652
Bina jn (BINA)
09:45:00
09:50:00
05:00:00
2
714
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
10:22:00
10:24:00
02:00:00
2
760
Vidisha (BHS)
10:52:00
10:54:00
02:00:00
2
799
Bhopal jn (BPL)
11:55:00
12:00:00
05:00:00
2
853
Habibganj (HBJ)
12:10:00
12:12:00
02:00:00
2
859
Mandi dip (MDDP)
12:27:00
12:29:00
02:00:00
2
875
Hoshangabad (HBD)
13:17:00
13:19:00
02:00:00
2
927
Itarsi jn (ET)
13:50:00
13:55:00
05:00:00
2
944
Timarni (TBN)
14:53:00
14:55:00
02:00:00
2
1005
Harda (HD)
15:08:00
15:10:00
02:00:00
2
1020
Khirkiya (KKN)
15:32:00
15:34:00
02:00:00
2
1051
Khandwa (KNW)
17:15:00
17:20:00
05:00:00
2
1128
Nepanagar (NPNR)
17:53:00
17:55:00
02:00:00
2
1170
Burhanpur (BAU)
18:18:00
18:20:00
02:00:00
2
1196
Raver (RV)
18:36:00
18:38:00
02:00:00
2
1217
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
19:10:00
19:20:00
10:00:00
2
1251
Jalgaon jn (JL)
19:43:00
19:45:00
02:00:00
2
1275
Pachora jn (PC)
20:16:00
20:18:00
02:00:00
2
1323
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
21:08:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
2
1368
Nandgaon (NGN)
21:53:00
21:55:00
02:00:00
2
1410
Manmad jn (MMR)
22:15:00
22:20:00
05:00:00
2
1435
Nasik road (NK)
23:15:00
23:20:00
02:00:00
2
1508
Devlali (DVL)
23:28:00
23:30:00
02:00:00
2
1514
Igatpuri (IGP)
01:15:00
01:20:00
02:00:00
3
1559
Kalyan jn (KYN)
03:12:00
03:15:00
05:00:00
3
1642
Thane (TNA)
03:32:00
03:35:00
02:00:00
3
1662
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
04:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1679

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app