11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11015 which is popularly known as KUSHINAGAR EXP. KUSHINAGAR EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and GORAKHPUR JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 22:45:00 for GORAKHPUR JN. It reaches GORAKHPUR JN at 07:10:00. KUSHINAGAR EXP covers this distance of 1679km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11015
KUSHINAGAR EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
22:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
23:02:00
23:05:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
23:25:00
23:28:00
03:00:00
1
37
Kasara (KSRA)
00:33:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
2
104
Igatpuri (IGP)
01:15:00
01:20:00
05:00:00
2
120
Devlali (DVL)
02:03:00
02:05:00
02:00:00
2
165
Nasik road (NK)
02:10:00
02:15:00
05:00:00
2
171
Manmad jn (MMR)
03:10:00
03:15:00
05:00:00
2
244
Nandgaon (NGN)
03:33:00
03:35:00
02:00:00
2
269
Chalisgaon jn (CSN)
04:03:00
04:05:00
02:00:00
2
311
Pachora jn (PC)
04:32:00
04:35:00
02:00:00
2
356
Jalgaon jn (JL)
05:08:00
05:10:00
02:00:00
2
404
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
05:40:00
05:50:00
15:00:00
2
428
Raver (RV)
06:20:00
06:22:00
02:00:00
2
462
Burhanpur (BAU)
06:38:00
06:40:00
02:00:00
2
482
Nepanagar (NPNR)
06:58:00
07:00:00
02:00:00
2
509
Khandwa (KNW)
08:55:00
09:00:00
05:00:00
2
551
Khirkiya (KKN)
09:45:00
09:47:00
02:00:00
2
627
Harda (HD)
10:12:00
10:14:00
02:00:00
2
659
Timarni (TBN)
10:28:00
10:30:00
02:00:00
2
673
Itarsi jn (ET)
11:50:00
11:55:00
05:00:00
2
735
Hoshangabad (HBD)
12:13:00
12:15:00
02:00:00
2
752
Mandi dip (MDDP)
13:07:00
13:09:00
02:00:00
2
804
Habibganj (HBJ)
13:26:00
13:28:00
02:00:00
2
820
Bhopal jn (BPL)
13:50:00
13:55:00
05:00:00
2
826
Vidisha (BHS)
14:33:00
14:35:00
02:00:00
2
880
Ganj basoda (BAQ)
15:03:00
15:05:00
02:00:00
2
919
Bina jn (BINA)
16:25:00
16:30:00
05:00:00
2
965
Lalitpur (LAR)
17:28:00
17:30:00
02:00:00
2
1027
Babina (BAB)
18:18:00
18:20:00
02:00:00
2
1092
Jhansi jn (JHS)
19:10:00
19:22:00
10:00:00
2
1116
Chirgaon (CGN)
19:48:00
19:50:00
02:00:00
2
1148
Ait (AIT)
20:33:00
20:35:00
02:00:00
2
1205
Orai (ORAI)
21:08:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
2
1230
Kalpi (KPI)
21:28:00
21:30:00
02:00:00
2
1263
Pokhrayan (PHN)
21:48:00
21:50:00
02:00:00
2
1277
Bhimsen (BZM)
23:36:00
23:38:00
02:00:00
2
1322
Kanpur central (CNB)
00:10:00
00:20:00
10:00:00
3
1335
Unnao jn (ON)
00:42:00
00:44:00
02:00:00
3
1353
Lucknow nr (LKO)
01:45:00
01:55:00
10:00:00
3
1409
Barabanki jn (BBK)
02:38:00
02:40:00
02:00:00
3
1437
Gonda jn (GD)
04:00:00
04:05:00
05:00:00
3
1526
Mankapur jn (MUR)
04:34:00
04:36:00
02:00:00
3
1554
Babhnan (BV)
04:56:00
04:58:00
02:00:00
3
1584
Basti (BST)
05:35:00
05:40:00
05:00:00
3
1615
Khalilabad (KLD)
06:08:00
06:10:00
02:00:00
3
1645
Gorakhpur jn (GKP)
07:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1679

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app