11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11014 which is popularly known as LOKMANYA TT EXP. LOKMANYA TT EXP runs between COIMBATORE JN and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. LOKMANYA TT EXP (11014) departs from COIMBATORE JN at 08:45:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 14:30:00. LOKMANYA TT EXP covers this distance of 1516km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11014
LOKMANYA TT EXP
COIMBATORE JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
00:00:00
08:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Tiruppur (TUP)
09:33:00
09:35:00
02:00:00
1
50
Erode jn (ED)
10:25:00
10:30:00
05:00:00
1
100
Salem jn (SA)
11:20:00
11:25:00
05:00:00
1
163
Omalur (OML)
11:49:00
11:50:00
01:00:00
1
174
Dharmapuri (DPJ)
12:48:00
12:50:00
02:00:00
1
229
Hosur (HSRA)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
1
321
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
15:45:00
16:00:00
15:00:00
1
380
Bangalore cant (BNC)
16:10:00
16:12:00
02:00:00
1
384
Gauribidanur (GBD)
17:29:00
17:30:00
00:00:00
1
467
Hindupur (HUP)
18:08:00
18:10:00
02:00:00
1
490
Sai p nilayam (SSPN)
19:25:00
19:30:00
02:00:00
1
548
Dharmavaram jn (DMM)
20:18:00
20:20:00
02:00:00
1
581
Anantapur (ATP)
20:54:00
20:55:00
01:00:00
1
614
Kalluru (KLU)
21:28:00
21:30:00
01:00:00
1
642
Gooty (GY)
22:09:00
22:10:00
01:00:00
1
671
Guntakal jn (GTL)
22:40:00
22:45:00
05:00:00
1
699
Adoni (AD)
23:24:00
23:25:00
01:00:00
1
751
Manthralayam rd (MALM)
00:02:00
00:07:00
01:00:00
2
792
Raichur (RC)
00:28:00
00:30:00
01:00:00
2
820
Krishna (KSN)
00:49:00
00:50:00
01:00:00
2
845
Yadgir (YG)
01:44:00
01:45:00
01:00:00
2
889
Wadi (WADI)
03:00:00
03:05:00
05:00:00
2
928
Shahabad (SDB)
03:17:00
03:18:00
01:00:00
2
938
Gulbarga (GR)
03:40:00
03:43:00
03:00:00
2
964
Ganagapur road (GUR)
04:09:00
04:10:00
01:00:00
2
991
Dudhani (DUD)
04:28:00
04:29:00
01:00:00
2
1014
Solapur jn (SUR)
06:00:00
06:10:00
10:00:00
2
1077
Kurduvadi (KWV)
07:08:00
07:10:00
02:00:00
2
1156
Daund jn (DD)
09:25:00
09:30:00
05:00:00
2
1265
Pune jn (PUNE)
10:35:00
10:45:00
10:00:00
2
1340
Kalyan jn (KYN)
13:12:00
13:15:00
03:00:00
2
1478
Thane (TNA)
13:38:00
13:40:00
02:00:00
2
1499
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
14:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1516

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app