11013 COIMBATORE EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of COIMBATORE EXP (11013) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11013 which is popularly known as COIMBATORE EXP. COIMBATORE EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and COIMBATORE JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. COIMBATORE EXP (11013) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 22:35:00 for COIMBATORE JN. It reaches COIMBATORE JN at 07:00:00. COIMBATORE EXP covers this distance of 1516km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11013
COIMBATORE EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
22:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
22:53:00
22:55:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
23:15:00
23:18:00
05:00:00
1
37
Pune jn (PUNE)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
2
175
Kurduvadi (KWV)
04:33:00
04:35:00
02:00:00
2
359
Solapur jn (SUR)
06:25:00
06:35:00
10:00:00
2
438
Dudhani (DUD)
07:38:00
07:40:00
02:00:00
2
501
Ganagapur road (GUR)
08:08:00
08:10:00
02:00:00
2
524
Gulbarga (GR)
08:45:00
08:48:00
02:00:00
2
551
Shahabad (SDB)
09:13:00
09:15:00
02:00:00
2
577
Wadi (WADI)
09:55:00
10:00:00
05:00:00
2
588
Yadgir (YG)
10:28:00
10:30:00
02:00:00
2
627
Krishna (KSN)
10:59:00
11:00:00
02:00:00
2
670
Raichur (RC)
11:28:00
11:30:00
02:00:00
2
695
Manthralayam rd (MALM)
12:08:00
12:10:00
02:00:00
2
723
Adoni (AD)
12:48:00
12:50:00
02:00:00
2
765
Guntakal jn (GTL)
13:50:00
14:00:00
10:00:00
2
816
Gooty (GY)
14:28:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
2
845
Kalluru (KLU)
14:58:00
15:00:00
02:00:00
2
874
Anantapur (ATP)
15:33:00
15:35:00
02:00:00
2
901
Dharmavaram jn (DMM)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
2
935
Sai p nilayam (SSPN)
17:26:00
17:28:00
02:00:00
2
968
Hindupur (HUP)
18:18:00
18:20:00
02:00:00
2
1026
Gauribidanur (GBD)
18:44:00
18:45:00
00:00:00
2
1049
Bangalore east (BNCE)
21:09:00
21:10:00
02:00:00
2
1129
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
21:50:00
22:10:00
25:00:00
2
1136
Bangalore cant (BNC)
22:18:00
22:20:00
02:00:00
2
1140
Hosur (HSRA)
23:14:00
23:15:00
02:00:00
2
1195
Dharmapuri (DPJ)
00:43:00
00:45:00
02:00:00
3
1287
Omalur (OML)
03:09:00
03:10:00
02:00:00
3
1342
Salem jn (SA)
03:35:00
03:40:00
05:00:00
3
1353
Erode jn (ED)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
3
1416
Tiruppur (TUP)
05:28:00
05:30:00
02:00:00
3
1466
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
07:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1516

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app