11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NED LTT EXPRESS (11012) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11012 which is popularly known as NED LTT EXPRESS. NED LTT EXPRESS runs between H SAHIB NANDED and LOKMANYATILAK T. It runs on Thu. NED LTT EXPRESS (11012) departs from H SAHIB NANDED at 06:30:00 for LOKMANYATILAK T. It reaches LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:45:00. NED LTT EXPRESS covers this distance of 731km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11012
NED LTT EXPRESS
H SAHIB NANDED
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H sahib nanded (NED)
00:00:00
06:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Purna jn (PAU)
06:55:00
06:57:00
02:00:00
1
30
Parbhani jn (PBN)
07:50:00
07:52:00
02:00:00
1
58
Gangakher (GNH)
08:24:00
08:25:00
01:00:00
1
93
Parli vaijnath (PRLI)
09:20:00
09:40:00
30:00:00
1
122
Pangaon (PNF)
10:30:00
10:31:00
01:00:00
1
158
Latur road (LTRR)
11:20:00
11:40:00
20:00:00
1
185
Latur (LUR)
12:10:00
12:20:00
10:00:00
1
218
Usmanabad (UMD)
13:45:00
13:48:00
03:00:00
1
297
Barsi town (BTW)
14:26:00
14:28:00
02:00:00
1
334
Kurduvadi (KWV)
15:15:00
15:25:00
10:00:00
1
371
Pune jn (PUNE)
19:50:00
19:55:00
05:00:00
1
555
Lonavala (LNL)
20:53:00
20:55:00
02:00:00
1
619
Kalyan jn (KYN)
22:27:00
22:30:00
02:00:00
1
694
Thane (TNA)
22:53:00
22:55:00
02:00:00
1
714
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
23:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
731

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app