11011 LTT NANDED EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of LTT NANDED EXP (11011) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 11011 which is popularly known as LTT NANDED EXP. LTT NANDED EXP runs between LOKMANYATILAK T and H SAHIB NANDED. It runs on Wed. LTT NANDED EXP (11011) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 12:05:00 for H SAHIB NANDED. It reaches H SAHIB NANDED at 04:45:00. LTT NANDED EXP covers this distance of 731km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
11011
LTT NANDED EXP
LOKMANYATILAK T
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
12:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Thane (TNA)
12:31:00
12:33:00
02:00:00
1
17
Kalyan jn (KYN)
12:52:00
12:55:00
02:00:00
1
37
Lonavala (LNL)
14:23:00
14:25:00
02:00:00
1
111
Pune jn (PUNE)
15:30:00
15:35:00
05:00:00
1
175
Kurduvadi (KWV)
18:15:00
18:20:00
05:00:00
1
359
Barsi town (BTW)
19:05:00
19:07:00
02:00:00
1
397
Usmanabad (UMD)
19:46:00
19:51:00
05:00:00
1
433
Latur (LUR)
21:20:00
21:30:00
10:00:00
1
513
Latur road (LTRR)
22:15:00
22:30:00
20:00:00
1
545
Pangaon (PNF)
23:29:00
23:30:00
02:00:00
1
573
Parli vaijnath (PRLI)
00:40:00
00:50:00
10:00:00
2
609
Gangakher (GNH)
01:24:00
01:25:00
01:00:00
2
638
Parbhani jn (PBN)
02:30:00
02:32:00
02:00:00
2
672
Purna jn (PAU)
03:25:00
03:30:00
05:00:00
2
701
H sahib nanded (NED)
04:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
731

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app