09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of UDZ JP SF SPL (09722) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09722 which is popularly known as UDZ JP SF SPL. UDZ JP SF SPL runs between UDAIPUR CITY and JAIPUR. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. UDZ JP SF SPL (09722) departs from UDAIPUR CITY at 14:15:00 for JAIPUR. It reaches JAIPUR at 21:15:00. UDZ JP SF SPL covers this distance of 429km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09722
UDZ JP SF SPL
UDAIPUR CITY
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Udaipur city (UDZ)
00:00:00
15:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)
15:12:00
15:14:00
02:00:00
1
4
Mavli jn (MVJ)
15:49:00
15:51:00
02:00:00
1
42
Kapasan (KIN)
16:20:00
16:21:00
00:00:00
1
78
Chanderiya (CNA)
16:58:00
17:00:00
02:00:00
1
116
Bhilwara (BHL)
17:35:00
17:38:00
03:00:00
1
162
Bijainagar (BJNR)
18:34:00
18:36:00
02:00:00
1
229
Nasirabad (NSD)
19:09:00
19:11:00
02:00:00
1
271
Ajmer jn (AII)
20:00:00
20:05:00
05:00:00
1
294
Kishangarh (KSG)
20:33:00
20:35:00
02:00:00
1
323
Phulera jn (FL)
21:12:00
21:14:00
00:00:00
1
374
Jaipur (JP)
22:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
429

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app