09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JP UDZ SF SPL (09721) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09721 which is popularly known as JP UDZ SF SPL. JP UDZ SF SPL runs between JAIPUR and UDAIPUR CITY. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. JP UDZ SF SPL (09721) departs from JAIPUR at 06:40:00 for UDAIPUR CITY. It reaches UDAIPUR CITY at 13:45:00. JP UDZ SF SPL covers this distance of 429km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09721
JP UDZ SF SPL
JAIPUR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaipur (JP)
00:00:00
06:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Phulera jn (FL)
06:57:00
06:59:00
00:00:00
1
54
Kishangarh (KSG)
07:41:00
07:43:00
02:00:00
1
105
Ajmer jn (AII)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
1
134
Nasirabad (NSD)
08:49:00
08:51:00
02:00:00
1
157
Bijainagar (BJNR)
09:21:00
09:23:00
02:00:00
1
199
Bhilwara (BHL)
10:15:00
10:17:00
02:00:00
1
266
Chanderiya (CNA)
11:10:00
11:12:00
02:00:00
1
312
Kapasan (KIN)
11:53:00
11:54:00
00:00:00
1
350
Mavli jn (MVJ)
12:18:00
12:20:00
02:00:00
1
386
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)
12:58:00
13:00:00
02:00:00
1
425
Udaipur city (UDZ)
13:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
429

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app