09426 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special (09426) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09426 which is popularly known as Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special. Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special runs between Jaipur and Ahmedabad Junction. It runs on Sat. Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special (09426) departs from Jaipur at 00:00:00 for Ahmedabad Junction. It reaches Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00. Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special covers this distance of 627km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09426
Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special
Jaipur
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaipur (JP)
00:00:00
08:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Phulera junction (FL)
08:40:00
08:42:00
00:00:02
1
55
Kishangarh (KSG)
09:21:00
09:23:00
00:00:02
1
106
Ajmer junction (AII)
10:15:00
10:25:00
00:00:10
1
135
Beawar (BER)
11:16:00
11:18:00
00:00:02
1
187
Marwar junction (MJ)
12:30:00
12:32:00
00:00:02
1
275
Rani (RANI)
13:10:00
13:12:00
00:00:02
1
327
Falna (FA)
13:27:00
13:30:00
00:00:03
1
341
Sirohi road (SOH)
14:38:00
14:40:00
00:00:02
1
396
Abu road (ABR)
15:25:00
15:40:00
00:00:15
1
440
Palanpur junction (PNU)
17:00:00
17:02:00
00:00:02
1
493
Mahesana junction (MSH)
17:59:00
18:01:00
00:00:02
1
558
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
19:00:00
19:02:00
00:00:02
1
621
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
19:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
627

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app