09425 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special (09425) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09425 which is popularly known as Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special. Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special runs between Ahmedabad Junction and Jaipur. It runs on Fri. Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special (09425) departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00 for Jaipur. It reaches Jaipur at 00:00:00. Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special covers this distance of 627km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09425
Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special
Ahmedabad Junction
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
00:00:00
16:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
16:45:00
16:47:00
00:00:02
1
7
Mahesana junction (MSH)
17:37:00
17:40:00
00:00:03
1
70
Palanpur junction (PNU)
20:15:00
20:17:00
00:00:02
1
135
Abu road (ABR)
21:15:00
21:25:00
00:00:10
1
187
Sirohi road (SOH)
22:07:00
22:09:00
00:00:02
1
231
Falna (FA)
23:02:00
23:04:00
00:00:02
1
286
Rani (RANI)
23:19:00
23:21:00
00:00:02
1
301
Marwar junction (MJ)
00:28:00
00:30:00
00:00:02
2
353
Beawar (BER)
01:58:00
02:00:00
00:00:02
2
440
Ajmer junction (AII)
03:20:00
03:30:00
00:00:10
2
492
Kishangarh (KSG)
04:01:00
04:03:00
00:00:02
2
521
Phulera junction (FL)
04:50:00
04:52:00
00:00:02
2
572
Jaipur (JP)
06:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
627

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app