09408 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special (09408) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09408 which is popularly known as Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special. Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special runs between Lucknow and Ahmedabad Junction. It runs on Wed. Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special (09408) departs from Lucknow at 00:00:00 for Ahmedabad Junction. It reaches Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00. Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special covers this distance of 1302km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09408
Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special
Lucknow
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lucknow ne (LJN)
00:00:00
02:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanpur central (CNB)
04:15:00
04:25:00
00:00:10
1
74
Kanpur anwrganj (CPA)
04:35:00
04:40:00
00:00:05
1
77
Kannauj (KJN)
06:03:00
06:05:00
00:00:02
1
155
Farrukhabad (FBD)
07:35:00
07:45:00
00:00:10
1
213
Ganj dundwara (GWA)
08:54:00
08:56:00
00:00:02
1
289
Kasganj (KSJ)
09:40:00
09:50:00
00:00:10
1
321
Hathras city (HTC)
10:47:00
10:52:00
00:00:05
1
384
Mathura cant (MRT)
11:35:00
11:40:00
00:00:05
1
424
Mathura junction (MTJ)
11:55:00
12:05:00
00:00:10
1
426
Achhnera junction (AH)
12:45:00
13:15:00
00:00:30
1
461
Bharatpur junction (BTE)
13:36:00
13:38:00
00:00:02
1
488
Bandikui junction (BKI)
16:10:00
16:30:00
00:00:20
1
585
Dausa (DO)
17:02:00
17:04:00
00:00:02
1
614
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
18:10:00
18:12:00
00:00:02
1
670
Jaipur (JP)
18:35:00
18:50:00
00:00:15
1
676
Kishangarh (KSG)
20:13:00
20:15:00
00:00:02
1
781
Ajmer junction (AII)
21:10:00
21:20:00
00:00:10
1
810
Marwar junction (MJ)
23:37:00
23:39:00
00:00:02
1
950
Falna (FA)
00:38:00
00:40:00
00:00:02
2
1017
Abu road (ABR)
02:35:00
02:45:00
00:00:10
2
1115
Palanpur junction (PNU)
04:20:00
04:22:00
00:00:02
2
1168
Mahesana junction (MSH)
05:28:00
05:30:00
00:00:02
2
1233
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
06:45:00
06:47:00
00:00:02
2
1296
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
07:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1302

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app