09407 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special (09407) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09407 which is popularly known as Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special. Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special runs between Ahmedabad Junction and Lucknow. It runs on Mon. Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special (09407) departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 00:00:00 for Lucknow. It reaches Lucknow at 00:00:00. Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special covers this distance of 1302km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09407
Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special
Ahmedabad Junction
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
00:00:00
11:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sabarmati junction (SBI)
11:52:00
11:54:00
00:00:02
1
7
Mahesana junction (MSH)
13:00:00
13:09:00
00:00:09
1
70
Palanpur junction (PNU)
14:38:00
14:40:00
00:00:02
1
135
Abu road (ABR)
15:35:00
15:48:00
00:00:13
1
187
Falna (FA)
17:11:00
17:13:00
00:00:02
1
286
Marwar junction (MJ)
18:25:00
18:28:00
00:00:03
1
353
Ajmer junction (AII)
21:00:00
21:10:00
00:00:10
1
492
Kishangarh (KSG)
21:41:00
21:43:00
00:00:02
1
521
Jaipur (JP)
23:20:00
23:45:00
00:00:25
1
627
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
23:55:00
23:57:00
00:00:02
1
632
Dausa (DO)
00:42:00
00:44:00
00:00:02
2
640
Bandikui junction (BKI)
01:15:00
01:17:00
00:00:02
2
717
Bharatpur junction (BTE)
02:28:00
02:30:00
00:00:02
2
814
Achhnera junction (AH)
03:25:00
03:55:00
00:00:30
2
842
Mathura junction (MTJ)
05:10:00
05:20:00
00:00:10
2
876
Mathura cant (MRT)
05:56:00
05:58:00
00:00:02
2
878
Hathras city (HTC)
06:48:00
06:50:00
00:00:02
2
918
Kasganj (KSJ)
07:40:00
07:45:00
00:00:05
2
981
Ganj dundwara (GWA)
08:14:00
08:16:00
00:00:02
2
1014
Farrukhabad (FBD)
09:30:00
09:40:00
00:00:10
2
1089
Kannauj (KJN)
10:48:00
10:50:00
00:00:02
2
1148
Kanpur anwrganj (CPA)
12:20:00
12:22:00
00:00:02
2
1226
Kanpur central (CNB)
12:35:00
12:45:00
00:00:10
2
1228
Lucknow ne (LJN)
14:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1302

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app