09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special (09048) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09048 which is popularly known as Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special. Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special runs between Jaipur and Bandra Terminus. It runs on Fri. Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special (09048) departs from Jaipur at 00:00:00 for Bandra Terminus. It reaches Bandra Terminus at 00:00:00. Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special covers this distance of 1106km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09048
Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special
Jaipur
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaipur (JP)
00:00:00
12:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanakpura (KKU)
12:52:00
12:54:00
00:00:02
1
9
Phulera junction (FL)
13:40:00
13:42:00
00:00:02
1
55
Kishangarh (KSG)
14:18:00
14:20:00
00:00:02
1
106
Ajmer junction (AII)
15:10:00
15:20:00
00:00:10
1
135
Beawar (BER)
16:05:00
16:07:00
00:00:02
1
187
Sojat road (SOD)
16:55:00
16:57:00
00:00:02
1
254
Marwar junction (MJ)
17:18:00
17:20:00
00:00:02
1
275
Rani (RANI)
18:05:00
18:07:00
00:00:02
1
327
Falna (FA)
18:22:00
18:24:00
00:00:02
1
341
Sirohi road (SOH)
19:05:00
19:07:00
00:00:02
1
396
Abu road (ABR)
19:58:00
20:08:00
00:00:10
1
440
Palanpur junction (PNU)
21:45:00
21:47:00
00:00:02
1
493
Mahesana junction (MSH)
23:25:00
23:27:00
00:00:02
1
558
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
01:05:00
01:30:00
00:00:25
2
626
Nadiad junction (ND)
02:10:00
02:12:00
00:00:02
2
671
Anand junction (ANND)
02:25:00
02:27:00
00:00:02
2
690
Vadodara junction (BRC)
03:10:00
03:15:00
00:00:05
2
725
Bharuch junction (BH)
04:05:00
04:07:00
00:00:02
2
796
Surat (ST)
04:57:00
05:02:00
00:00:05
2
854
Vapi (VAPI)
06:23:00
06:25:00
00:00:02
2
947
Borivali (BVI)
09:33:00
09:35:00
00:00:02
2
1087
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
10:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1106

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app