09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special (09047) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09047 which is popularly known as Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special. Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special runs between Bandra Terminus and Jaipur. It runs on Thu. Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special (09047) departs from Bandra Terminus at 00:00:00 for Jaipur. It reaches Jaipur at 00:00:00. Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special covers this distance of 1107km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09047
Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special
Bandra Terminus
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
00:00:00
12:55:00
00:00:00
1
0
Borivali (BVI)
13:23:00
13:25:00
00:00:02
1
19
Vapi (VAPI)
15:17:00
15:20:00
00:00:03
1
159
Surat (ST)
16:45:00
16:50:00
00:00:05
1
252
Bharuch junction (BH)
17:54:00
17:56:00
00:00:02
1
311
Vadodara junction (BRC)
18:52:00
18:57:00
00:00:05
1
381
Anand junction (ANND)
19:29:00
19:31:00
00:00:02
1
417
Nadiad junction (ND)
19:46:00
19:48:00
00:00:02
1
435
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
21:45:00
22:05:00
00:00:20
1
481
Mahesana junction (MSH)
00:08:00
00:10:00
00:00:02
2
550
Palanpur junction (PNU)
02:05:00
02:07:00
00:00:02
2
615
Abu road (ABR)
02:55:00
03:02:00
00:00:07
2
667
Sirohi road (SOH)
03:58:00
04:00:00
00:00:02
2
711
Falna (FA)
05:05:00
05:07:00
00:00:02
2
766
Rani (RANI)
05:20:00
05:22:00
00:00:02
2
781
Marwar junction (MJ)
05:57:00
06:00:00
00:00:03
2
833
Sojat road (SOD)
06:15:00
06:17:00
00:00:02
2
853
Beawar (BER)
07:10:00
07:13:00
00:00:03
2
920
Ajmer junction (AII)
08:30:00
08:40:00
00:00:10
2
972
Kishangarh (KSG)
09:23:00
09:25:00
00:00:02
2
1001
Phulera junction (FL)
09:54:00
09:56:00
00:00:02
2
1052
Kanakpura (KKU)
10:48:00
10:50:00
00:00:02
2
1098
Jaipur (JP)
11:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1107

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app