09046 Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express (09046) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09046 which is popularly known as Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express. Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express runs between Jaisalmer and Bandra Terminus. It runs on Sat. Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express (09046) departs from Jaisalmer at 00:00:00 for Bandra Terminus. It reaches Bandra Terminus at 00:00:00. Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express covers this distance of 1228km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09046
Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express
Jaisalmer
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaisalmer (JSM)
00:00:00
18:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Shribdrya lathi (SBLT)
19:15:00
19:17:00
00:00:02
1
64
Ramdevra (RDRA)
19:56:00
19:59:00
00:00:03
1
111
Phalodi junction (PLCJ)
20:34:00
20:39:00
00:00:05
1
157
Osiyan (OSN)
21:38:00
21:41:00
00:00:03
1
230
Jodhpur junction (JU)
23:35:00
23:45:00
00:00:10
1
294
Luni junction (LUNI)
00:11:00
00:14:00
00:00:03
2
326
Pali marwar (PMY)
00:44:00
00:49:00
00:00:05
2
367
Marwar junction (MJ)
01:33:00
01:35:00
00:00:02
2
397
Rani (RANI)
02:14:00
02:16:00
00:00:02
2
449
Falna (FA)
02:29:00
02:31:00
00:00:02
2
464
Jawai bandh (JWB)
02:55:00
02:57:00
00:00:02
2
480
Abu road (ABR)
04:15:00
04:25:00
00:00:10
2
562
Palanpur junction (PNU)
05:55:00
05:57:00
00:00:02
2
615
Mahesana junction (MSH)
06:55:00
07:04:00
00:00:09
2
680
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
09:10:00
09:30:00
00:00:20
2
748
Nadiad junction (ND)
10:16:00
10:18:00
00:00:02
2
794
Anand junction (ANND)
10:41:00
10:43:00
00:00:02
2
812
Vadodara junction (BRC)
11:27:00
11:35:00
00:00:08
2
848
Bharuch junction (BH)
12:25:00
12:27:00
00:00:02
2
918
Surat (ST)
13:45:00
13:50:00
00:00:05
2
977
Valsad (BL)
14:41:00
14:43:00
00:00:02
2
1045
Borivali (BVI)
16:47:00
16:50:00
00:00:03
2
1209
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
17:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1228

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app