09045 Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special (09045) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09045 which is popularly known as Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special. Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special runs between Bandra Terminus and Jaisalmer. It runs on Fri. Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special (09045) departs from Bandra Terminus at 00:00:00 for Jaisalmer. It reaches Jaisalmer at 00:00:00. Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special covers this distance of 1228km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09045
Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special
Bandra Terminus
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
00:00:00
14:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Borivali (BVI)
15:06:00
15:09:00
00:00:03
1
19
Valsad (BL)
17:17:00
17:19:00
00:00:02
1
183
Surat (ST)
18:22:00
18:27:00
00:00:05
1
252
Bharuch junction (BH)
19:21:00
19:23:00
00:00:02
1
311
Vadodara junction (BRC)
20:20:00
20:25:00
00:00:05
1
381
Anand junction (ANND)
20:57:00
20:59:00
00:00:02
1
417
Nadiad junction (ND)
21:14:00
21:16:00
00:00:02
1
435
Ahmedabad junction (ADI)
22:10:00
22:30:00
00:00:20
1
481
Mahesana junction (MSH)
23:50:00
23:55:00
00:00:05
1
548
Palanpur junction (PNU)
01:53:00
01:55:00
00:00:02
2
614
Abu road (ABR)
02:40:00
02:50:00
00:00:10
2
666
Jawai bandh (JWB)
04:04:00
04:06:00
00:00:02
2
749
Falna (FA)
04:23:00
04:25:00
00:00:02
2
765
Rani (RANI)
04:40:00
04:42:00
00:00:02
2
780
Marwar junction (MJ)
05:45:00
05:47:00
00:00:02
2
831
Pali marwar (PMY)
06:11:00
06:16:00
00:00:05
2
862
Luni junction (LUNI)
06:54:00
06:57:00
00:00:03
2
903
Jodhpur junction (JU)
07:25:00
07:35:00
00:00:10
2
935
Osiyan (OSN)
08:31:00
08:33:00
00:00:02
2
999
Phalodi junction (PLCJ)
09:32:00
09:37:00
00:00:05
2
1071
Ramdevra (RDRA)
10:13:00
10:16:00
00:00:03
2
1118
Shribdrya lathi (SBLT)
11:08:00
11:10:00
00:00:02
2
1164
Jaisalmer (JSM)
13:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1228

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app