09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special (09022) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09022 which is popularly known as Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special. Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special runs between Jammu Tawi and Andheri. It runs on Tue. Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special (09022) departs from Jammu Tawi at 00:00:00 for Andheri. It reaches Andheri at 00:00:00. Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special covers this distance of 1943km in 0 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09022
Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
Jammu Tawi
Tue
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jammu tawi (JAT)
05:00:00
05:00:00
00:00:00
0
0
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
06:43:00
06:45:00
00:00:02
0
100
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
08:40:00
08:45:00
00:00:05
0
213
Ludhiana jn (LDH)
09:30:00
09:50:00
00:00:20
0
265
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
11:40:00
11:50:00
00:00:10
0
378
Panipat jn (PNP)
13:10:00
13:12:00
00:00:02
0
487
Tuglakabad (TKD)
16:05:00
16:07:00
00:00:02
0
594
Mathura jn (MTJ)
18:05:00
18:10:00
00:00:05
0
717
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
18:34:00
18:36:00
00:00:02
0
751
Hindaun city (HAN)
19:30:00
19:32:00
00:00:02
0
826
Gangapur city (GGC)
20:13:00
20:15:00
00:00:02
0
870
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
21:00:00
21:02:00
00:00:02
0
934
Kota jn (KOTA)
22:30:00
22:40:00
00:00:10
0
1041
Ratlam jn (RTM)
02:40:00
02:50:00
00:00:10
0
1308
Dahod (DHD)
04:30:00
04:32:00
00:00:02
0
1421
Godhra jn (GDA)
05:45:00
05:47:00
00:00:02
0
1495
Vadodara jn (BRC)
07:05:00
07:15:00
00:00:10
0
1569
Bharuch jn (BH)
08:18:00
08:20:00
00:00:02
0
1639
Surat (ST)
09:35:00
09:40:00
00:00:05
0
1698
Vapi (VAPI)
10:55:00
11:02:00
00:00:07
0
1791
Boisar (BOR)
12:00:00
12:02:00
00:00:02
0
1862
Borivali (BVI)
13:13:00
13:18:00
00:00:05
0
1931
Andheri (ADH)
13:40:00
13:40:00
00:00:00
0
1943

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app