09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special (09021) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09021 which is popularly known as Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special. Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special runs between Bandra Terminus and Jammu Tawi. It runs on Mon. Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special (09021) departs from Bandra Terminus at 00:00:00 for Jammu Tawi. It reaches Jammu Tawi at 00:00:00. Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special covers this distance of 1950km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09021
Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Bandra Terminus
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
00:00:00
05:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Borivali (BVI)
05:40:00
05:43:00
00:00:03
1
19
Vapi (VAPI)
07:29:00
07:31:00
00:00:02
1
159
Surat (ST)
08:50:00
08:55:00
00:00:05
1
252
Bharuch junction (BH)
09:41:00
09:43:00
00:00:02
1
311
Vadodara junction (BRC)
10:40:00
10:50:00
00:00:10
1
381
Godhra junction (GDA)
12:00:00
12:02:00
00:00:02
1
455
Dahod (DHD)
13:01:00
13:03:00
00:00:02
1
529
Ratlam junction (RTM)
14:45:00
14:55:00
00:00:10
1
642
Kota junction (KOTA)
18:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:05
1
909
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
19:20:00
19:22:00
00:00:02
1
1017
Mathura junction (MTJ)
23:05:00
23:10:00
00:00:05
1
1233
New delhi (NDLS)
01:25:00
01:40:00
00:00:15
2
1373
Ambala cant junction (UMB)
05:58:00
06:03:00
00:00:05
2
1572
Ludhiana junction (LDH)
08:00:00
08:10:00
00:00:10
2
1685
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
08:55:00
09:00:00
00:00:05
2
1737
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
11:55:00
12:00:00
00:00:05
2
1850
Jammu tawi (JAT)
15:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1950

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app