09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special (09021) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09021 which is popularly known as Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special. Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special runs between Bandra Terminus and Jammu Tawi. It runs on Mon. Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special (09021) departs from Bandra Terminus at 00:00:00 for Jammu Tawi. It reaches Jammu Tawi at 00:00:00. Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special covers this distance of 1950km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09021
Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Bandra Terminus
Mon
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bandra terminus (BDTS)
00:00:00
05:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Borivali (BVI)
05:40:00
05:43:00
00:00:03
1
19
Vapi (VAPI)
07:29:00
07:31:00
00:00:02
1
159
Surat (ST)
08:50:00
08:55:00
00:00:05
1
252
Bharuch junction (BH)
09:41:00
09:43:00
00:00:02
1
311
Vadodara junction (BRC)
10:40:00
10:50:00
00:00:10
1
381
Godhra junction (GDA)
12:00:00
12:02:00
00:00:02
1
455
Dahod (DHD)
13:01:00
13:03:00
00:00:02
1
529
Ratlam junction (RTM)
14:45:00
14:55:00
00:00:10
1
642
Kota junction (KOTA)
18:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:05
1
909
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
19:20:00
19:22:00
00:00:02
1
1017
Mathura junction (MTJ)
23:05:00
23:10:00
00:00:05
1
1233
New delhi (NDLS)
01:25:00
01:40:00
00:00:15
2
1373
Ambala cant junction (UMB)
05:58:00
06:03:00
00:00:05
2
1572
Ludhiana junction (LDH)
08:00:00
08:10:00
00:00:10
2
1685
Jalandhar cant (JRC)
08:55:00
09:00:00
00:00:05
2
1737
Pathankot cantt (PTKC)
11:55:00
12:00:00
00:00:05
2
1850
Jammu tawi (JAT)
15:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1950

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app