09003 Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express (09003) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 09003 which is popularly known as Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express. Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express runs between Mumbai Central and New Delhi. It runs on Sat. Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express (09003) departs from Mumbai Central at 00:00:00 for New Delhi. It reaches New Delhi at 00:00:00. Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express covers this distance of 1384km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
09003
Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express
Mumbai Central
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Mumbai central (BCT)
00:00:00
19:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Borivali (BVI)
20:22:00
20:25:00
00:00:03
1
30
Surat (ST)
00:05:00
00:10:00
00:00:05
2
263
Vadodara junction (BRC)
01:50:00
02:00:00
00:00:10
2
392
Ratlam junction (RTM)
06:05:00
06:15:00
00:00:10
2
653
Kota junction (KOTA)
09:20:00
09:30:00
00:00:10
2
920
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
10:55:00
10:57:00
00:00:02
2
1027
Gangapur city (GGC)
11:45:00
11:47:00
00:00:02
2
1091
Hindaun city (HAN)
12:18:00
12:20:00
00:00:02
2
1135
Bharatpur junction (BTE)
13:10:00
13:12:00
00:00:02
2
1210
Mathura junction (MTJ)
15:08:00
15:10:00
00:00:02
2
1244
New delhi (NDLS)
17:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1384

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app