08401 PURI SRC SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PURI SRC SPL (08401) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 08401 which is popularly known as PURI SRC SPL. PURI SRC SPL runs between PURI and SANTRAGACHI JN. It runs on Fri. PURI SRC SPL (08401) departs from PURI at 21:25:00 for SANTRAGACHI JN. It reaches SANTRAGACHI JN at 06:30:00. PURI SRC SPL covers this distance of 494km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
08401
PURI SRC SPL
PURI
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
21:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road jn (KUR)
22:30:00
22:35:00
05:00:00
1
44
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
23:00:00
23:05:00
05:00:00
1
63
Cuttack (CTC)
23:30:00
23:35:00
05:00:00
1
91
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
00:25:00
00:27:00
02:00:00
2
163
Bhadrak (BHC)
01:35:00
01:37:00
02:00:00
2
206
Balasore (BLS)
02:25:00
02:27:00
02:00:00
2
268
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
04:00:00
04:05:00
05:00:00
2
387
Santragachi jn (SRC)
06:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
494

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app