08246 BKN BSP SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BKN BSP SPL (08246) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 08246 which is popularly known as BKN BSP SPL. BKN BSP SPL runs between BIKANER JN and BILASPUR JN. It runs on Sat. BKN BSP SPL (08246) departs from BIKANER JN at 23:30:00 for BILASPUR JN. It reaches BILASPUR JN at 12:45:00. BKN BSP SPL covers this distance of 1884km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
08246
BKN BSP SPL
BIKANER JN
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bikaner jn (BKN)
00:00:00
23:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Deshnok (DSO)
23:59:00
00:01:00
02:00:00
2
33
Nokha (NOK)
00:33:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
2
65
Nagaur (NGO)
01:18:00
01:20:00
02:00:00
2
116
Degana jn (DNA)
03:01:00
03:04:00
03:00:00
2
218
Makrana jn (MKN)
03:35:00
03:37:00
02:00:00
2
262
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
03:52:00
03:54:00
02:00:00
2
276
Phulera jn (FL)
05:25:00
05:27:00
02:00:00
2
327
Jaipur (JP)
06:15:00
06:25:00
10:00:00
2
382
Durgapura (DPA)
06:32:00
06:34:00
02:00:00
2
389
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
07:13:00
07:15:00
02:00:00
2
448
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
09:15:00
09:25:00
10:00:00
2
513
Indargarh (IDG)
09:50:00
09:52:00
02:00:00
2
550
Kota jn (KOTA)
11:10:00
11:20:00
10:00:00
2
621
Bhawani mandi (BWM)
12:46:00
12:48:00
02:00:00
2
721
Shamgarh (SGZ)
13:38:00
13:40:00
02:00:00
2
754
Nagda jn (NAD)
16:10:00
16:35:00
25:00:00
2
846
Ujjain jn (UJN)
17:35:00
17:45:00
10:00:00
2
901
Berchha (BCH)
18:42:00
18:44:00
02:00:00
2
961
Shujalpur (SJP)
19:30:00
19:32:00
02:00:00
2
1004
Sehore (SEH)
20:14:00
20:16:00
02:00:00
2
1045
Bhopal jn (BPL)
21:30:00
21:40:00
10:00:00
2
1084
Habibganj (HBJ)
21:50:00
21:52:00
02:00:00
2
1090
Itarsi jn (ET)
00:05:00
00:15:00
10:00:00
3
1176
Pandhurna (PAR)
02:44:00
02:46:00
02:00:00
3
1369
Nagpur (NGP)
04:40:00
05:10:00
30:00:00
3
1473
Gondia jn (G)
07:31:00
07:33:00
02:00:00
3
1603
Raj nandgaon (RJN)
08:55:00
08:57:00
02:00:00
3
1707
Durg (DURG)
09:45:00
09:50:00
05:00:00
3
1737
Bhilai pwr hs (BPHB)
10:04:00
10:06:00
02:00:00
3
1746
Raipur jn (R)
10:35:00
10:45:00
10:00:00
3
1773
Bhatapara (BYT)
11:40:00
11:42:00
02:00:00
3
1837
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
12:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1884

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app