08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BSP BKN SPECIAL (08245) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 08245 which is popularly known as BSP BKN SPECIAL. BSP BKN SPECIAL runs between BILASPUR JN and BIKANER JN. It runs on Thu. BSP BKN SPECIAL (08245) departs from BILASPUR JN at 18:05:00 for BIKANER JN. It reaches BIKANER JN at 05:50:00. BSP BKN SPECIAL covers this distance of 1884km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
08245
BSP BKN SPECIAL
BILASPUR JN
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
00:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhatapara (BYT)
18:43:00
18:45:00
02:00:00
1
47
Raipur jn (R)
19:50:00
20:00:00
10:00:00
1
111
Bhilai pwr hs (BPHB)
20:30:00
20:32:00
02:00:00
1
138
Durg (DURG)
20:55:00
21:00:00
05:00:00
1
147
Raj nandgaon (RJN)
21:23:00
21:25:00
02:00:00
1
177
Gondia jn (G)
22:52:00
22:54:00
02:00:00
1
281
Nagpur (NGP)
01:10:00
01:40:00
30:00:00
2
411
Pandhurna (PAR)
02:53:00
02:55:00
02:00:00
2
515
Itarsi jn (ET)
06:40:00
06:45:00
05:00:00
2
708
Habibganj (HBJ)
08:36:00
08:38:00
02:00:00
2
794
Bhopal jn (BPL)
09:00:00
09:10:00
10:00:00
2
800
Sehore (SEH)
09:55:00
09:57:00
02:00:00
2
839
Shujalpur (SJP)
10:35:00
10:37:00
02:00:00
2
880
Berchha (BCH)
11:10:00
11:12:00
02:00:00
2
923
Ujjain jn (UJN)
12:15:00
12:25:00
10:00:00
2
984
Nagda jn (NAD)
13:25:00
13:50:00
25:00:00
2
1038
Shamgarh (SGZ)
14:50:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
2
1130
Bhawani mandi (BWM)
15:13:00
15:15:00
02:00:00
2
1163
Kota jn (KOTA)
17:25:00
17:35:00
10:00:00
2
1263
Indargarh (IDG)
18:32:00
18:34:00
02:00:00
2
1335
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
19:40:00
20:00:00
20:00:00
2
1371
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
21:03:00
21:05:00
02:00:00
2
1437
Durgapura (DPA)
22:04:00
22:06:00
02:00:00
2
1495
Jaipur (JP)
22:30:00
22:40:00
10:00:00
2
1503
Phulera jn (FL)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
3
1557
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
00:46:00
00:48:00
02:00:00
3
1608
Makrana jn (MKN)
01:02:00
01:04:00
02:00:00
3
1622
Degana jn (DNA)
01:39:00
01:42:00
03:00:00
3
1666
Nagaur (NGO)
03:28:00
03:30:00
02:00:00
3
1768
Nokha (NOK)
04:15:00
04:17:00
02:00:00
3
1819
Deshnok (DSO)
04:53:00
04:55:00
02:00:00
3
1851
Bikaner jn (BKN)
05:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1884

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app