08244 BGKT BSP SPL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BGKT BSP SPL (08244) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 08244 which is popularly known as BGKT BSP SPL. BGKT BSP SPL runs between BHAGAT KI KOTHI and BILASPUR JN. It runs on Sat. BGKT BSP SPL (08244) departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 00:05:00 for BILASPUR JN. It reaches BILASPUR JN at 12:45:00. BGKT BSP SPL covers this distance of 1818km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
08244
BGKT BSP SPL
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhagat ki kothi (BGKT)
00:00:00
00:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jodhpur jn (JU)
00:15:00
00:30:00
15:00:00
1
4
Gotan (GOTN)
01:26:00
01:28:00
02:00:00
1
88
Merta road jn (MTD)
02:08:00
02:13:00
05:00:00
1
108
Degana jn (DNA)
03:01:00
03:04:00
03:00:00
1
153
Makrana jn (MKN)
03:35:00
03:37:00
02:00:00
1
197
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
03:52:00
03:54:00
02:00:00
1
211
Phulera jn (FL)
05:25:00
05:27:00
02:00:00
1
262
Jaipur (JP)
06:15:00
06:25:00
10:00:00
1
316
Durgapura (DPA)
06:32:00
06:34:00
02:00:00
1
324
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
07:13:00
07:15:00
02:00:00
1
382
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
09:15:00
09:25:00
10:00:00
1
448
Indargarh (IDG)
09:50:00
09:52:00
02:00:00
1
484
Kota jn (KOTA)
11:10:00
11:20:00
10:00:00
1
555
Ramganj mandi (RMA)
12:22:00
12:24:00
02:00:00
1
628
Shamgarh (SGZ)
13:38:00
13:40:00
02:00:00
1
689
Nagda jn (NAD)
16:10:00
16:35:00
25:00:00
1
780
Ujjain jn (UJN)
17:35:00
17:45:00
10:00:00
1
835
Berchha (BCH)
18:42:00
18:44:00
02:00:00
1
895
Shujalpur (SJP)
19:30:00
19:32:00
02:00:00
1
939
Sehore (SEH)
20:14:00
20:16:00
02:00:00
1
980
Bhopal jn (BPL)
21:30:00
21:40:00
10:00:00
1
1019
Habibganj (HBJ)
21:50:00
21:52:00
02:00:00
1
1025
Itarsi jn (ET)
00:05:00
00:15:00
10:00:00
2
1110
Pandhurna (PAR)
02:44:00
02:46:00
02:00:00
2
1304
Nagpur (NGP)
04:40:00
05:10:00
30:00:00
2
1408
Gondia jn (G)
07:31:00
07:33:00
02:00:00
2
1537
Raj nandgaon (RJN)
08:55:00
08:57:00
02:00:00
2
1642
Durg (DURG)
09:45:00
09:50:00
05:00:00
2
1671
Bhilai pwr hs (BPHB)
10:04:00
10:06:00
02:00:00
2
1681
Raipur jn (R)
10:35:00
10:45:00
10:00:00
2
1708
Bhatapara (BYT)
11:40:00
11:42:00
02:00:00
2
1772
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
12:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1818

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app