08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BSP BGKTSPECIAL (08243) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 08243 which is popularly known as BSP BGKTSPECIAL. BSP BGKTSPECIAL runs between BILASPUR JN and BHAGAT KI KOTHI. It runs on Tue. BSP BGKTSPECIAL (08243) departs from BILASPUR JN at 18:05:00 for BHAGAT KI KOTHI. It reaches BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 05:10:00. BSP BGKTSPECIAL covers this distance of 1818km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
08243
BSP BGKTSPECIAL
BILASPUR JN
Tue
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
00:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhatapara (BYT)
18:43:00
18:45:00
02:00:00
1
47
Raipur jn (R)
19:50:00
20:00:00
10:00:00
1
111
Bhilai pwr hs (BPHB)
20:30:00
20:32:00
02:00:00
1
138
Durg (DURG)
20:55:00
21:00:00
05:00:00
1
147
Raj nandgaon (RJN)
21:23:00
21:25:00
02:00:00
1
177
Gondia jn (G)
22:52:00
22:54:00
02:00:00
1
281
Nagpur (NGP)
01:10:00
01:40:00
30:00:00
2
411
Pandhurna (PAR)
02:53:00
02:55:00
02:00:00
2
515
Itarsi jn (ET)
06:40:00
06:45:00
05:00:00
2
708
Habibganj (HBJ)
08:36:00
08:38:00
02:00:00
2
794
Bhopal jn (BPL)
09:00:00
09:10:00
10:00:00
2
800
Sehore (SEH)
09:55:00
09:57:00
02:00:00
2
839
Shujalpur (SJP)
10:35:00
10:37:00
02:00:00
2
880
Berchha (BCH)
11:10:00
11:12:00
02:00:00
2
923
Ujjain jn (UJN)
12:15:00
12:25:00
10:00:00
2
984
Nagda jn (NAD)
13:25:00
13:50:00
25:00:00
2
1038
Shamgarh (SGZ)
14:50:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
2
1130
Ramganj mandi (RMA)
15:46:00
15:48:00
02:00:00
2
1191
Kota jn (KOTA)
17:25:00
17:35:00
10:00:00
2
1263
Indargarh (IDG)
18:32:00
18:34:00
02:00:00
2
1335
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
19:40:00
20:00:00
20:00:00
2
1371
Bansthali niwai (BNLW)
21:03:00
21:05:00
02:00:00
2
1437
Durgapura (DPA)
22:04:00
22:06:00
02:00:00
2
1495
Jaipur (JP)
22:30:00
22:40:00
10:00:00
2
1503
Phulera jn (FL)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
3
1557
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
00:46:00
00:48:00
02:00:00
3
1608
Makrana jn (MKN)
01:02:00
01:04:00
02:00:00
3
1622
Degana jn (DNA)
01:39:00
01:42:00
03:00:00
3
1666
Merta road jn (MTD)
02:39:00
02:44:00
05:00:00
3
1711
Gotan (GOTN)
02:59:00
03:01:00
02:00:00
3
1731
Jodhpur jn (JU)
04:30:00
05:00:00
30:00:00
3
1815
Bhagat ki kothi (BGKT)
05:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1818

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app