07507 Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special (07507) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 07507 which is popularly known as Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special. Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special runs between Akola Junction and Kollam Junction. It runs on Fri. Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special (07507) departs from Akola Junction at 00:00:00 for Kollam Junction. It reaches Kollam Junction at 00:00:00. Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special covers this distance of 1980km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
07507
Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special
Akola Junction
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Akola junction (AK)
00:00:00
10:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Washim (WHM)
11:33:00
11:35:00
00:00:02
1
79
Hingoli deccan (HNL)
12:30:00
12:32:00
00:00:02
1
127
Purna junction (PAU)
14:20:00
14:40:00
00:00:20
1
207
Nanded (NED)
15:35:00
15:40:00
00:00:05
1
238
Mudkhed (MUE)
16:18:00
16:20:00
00:00:02
1
260
Dharmabad (DAB)
17:28:00
17:30:00
00:00:02
1
309
Basar (BSX)
17:49:00
17:51:00
00:00:02
1
319
Nizamabad (NZB)
18:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:05
1
349
Kamareddi (KMC)
18:55:00
18:57:00
00:00:02
1
400
Medchal (MED)
20:05:00
20:07:00
00:00:02
1
481
Bolarum (BMO)
20:28:00
20:30:00
00:00:02
1
495
Malkajgiri (MJF)
20:45:00
20:47:00
00:00:02
1
505
Kacheguda (KCG)
21:25:00
21:35:00
00:00:10
1
514
Shadnagar (SHNR)
22:35:00
22:37:00
00:00:02
1
566
Jadcherla (JCL)
23:25:00
23:27:00
00:00:02
1
602
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
23:45:00
23:47:00
00:00:02
1
620
Gadwal (GWD)
00:45:00
00:47:00
00:00:02
2
695
Kurnool town (KRNT)
01:55:00
01:57:00
00:00:02
2
750
Dhone (DHNE)
02:55:00
03:00:00
00:00:05
2
804
Gooty (GY)
04:25:00
04:27:00
00:00:02
2
859
Tadipatri (TU)
05:08:00
05:10:00
00:00:02
2
907
Kondapuram (KDP)
05:35:00
05:37:00
00:00:02
2
935
Muddanuru (MOO)
05:58:00
06:00:00
00:00:02
2
958
Yerraguntla (YA)
06:15:00
06:17:00
00:00:02
2
974
Cuddapah (HX)
06:58:00
07:00:00
00:00:02
2
1014
Razampeta (RJP)
07:58:00
08:00:00
00:00:02
2
1064
Koduru (KOU)
08:53:00
08:55:00
00:00:02
2
1098
Renigunta junction (RU)
09:50:00
10:15:00
00:00:25
2
1139
Tirupati (TPTY)
10:30:00
10:32:00
00:00:02
2
1148
Chittor (CTO)
11:45:00
11:47:00
00:00:02
2
1220
Katpadi junction (KPD)
12:55:00
13:00:00
00:00:05
2
1253
Gudiyattam (GYM)
13:18:00
13:20:00
00:00:02
2
1277
Vaniyambadi (VN)
13:48:00
13:50:00
00:00:02
2
1321
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
14:20:00
14:25:00
00:00:05
2
1336
Salem junction (SA)
15:55:00
16:00:00
00:00:05
2
1456
Erode junction (ED)
17:00:00
17:20:00
00:00:20
2
1519
Tiruppur (TUP)
18:08:00
18:10:00
00:00:02
2
1569
Coimbatore junction (CBE)
19:10:00
19:15:00
00:00:05
2
1619
Palakkad (PGT)
20:30:00
20:40:00
00:00:10
2
1673
Thrisur (TCR)
22:10:00
22:15:00
00:00:05
2
1750
Aluva (AWY)
23:18:00
23:20:00
00:00:02
2
1805
Ernakulam town (ERN)
23:55:00
00:05:00
00:00:10
3
1822
Kottayam (KTYM)
01:30:00
01:35:00
00:00:05
3
1884
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
01:58:00
02:00:00
00:00:02
3
1910
Chengannur (CNGR)
02:10:00
02:15:00
00:00:05
3
1919
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
02:43:00
02:45:00
00:00:02
3
1939
Kollam junction (QLN)
03:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1980

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app