07507 Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special (07507) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 07507 which is popularly known as Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special. Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special runs between Akola Junction and Kollam Junction. It runs on Fri. Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special (07507) departs from Akola Junction at 00:00:00 for Kollam Junction. It reaches Kollam Junction at 00:00:00. Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special covers this distance of 1980km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
07507
Akola - Kollam (One Trip) Sabarimala Special
Akola Junction
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Akola junction (AK)
00:00:00
10:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Washim (WHM)
11:33:00
11:35:00
00:00:02
1
79
Hingoli deccan (HNL)
12:30:00
12:32:00
00:00:02
1
127
Purna junction (PAU)
14:20:00
14:40:00
00:00:20
1
207
Nanded (NED)
15:35:00
15:40:00
00:00:05
1
238
Mudkhed (MUE)
16:18:00
16:20:00
00:00:02
1
260
Dharmabad (DAB)
17:28:00
17:30:00
00:00:02
1
309
Basar (BSX)
17:49:00
17:51:00
00:00:02
1
319
Nizamabad (NZB)
18:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:05
1
349
Kamareddi (KMC)
18:55:00
18:57:00
00:00:02
1
400
Medchal (MED)
20:05:00
20:07:00
00:00:02
1
481
Bolarum (BMO)
20:28:00
20:30:00
00:00:02
1
495
Malkajgiri (MJF)
20:45:00
20:47:00
00:00:02
1
505
Kacheguda (KCG)
21:25:00
21:35:00
00:00:10
1
514
Shadnagar (SHNR)
22:35:00
22:37:00
00:00:02
1
566
Jadcherla (JCL)
23:25:00
23:27:00
00:00:02
1
602
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
23:45:00
23:47:00
00:00:02
1
620
Gadwal (GWD)
00:45:00
00:47:00
00:00:02
2
695
Kurnool town (KRNT)
01:55:00
01:57:00
00:00:02
2
750
Dhone (DHNE)
02:55:00
03:00:00
00:00:05
2
804
Gooty (GY)
04:25:00
04:27:00
00:00:02
2
859
Tadipatri (TU)
05:08:00
05:10:00
00:00:02
2
907
Kondapuram (KDP)
05:35:00
05:37:00
00:00:02
2
935
Muddanuru (MOO)
05:58:00
06:00:00
00:00:02
2
958
Yerraguntla (YA)
06:15:00
06:17:00
00:00:02
2
974
Cuddapah (HX)
06:58:00
07:00:00
00:00:02
2
1014
Razampeta (RJP)
07:58:00
08:00:00
00:00:02
2
1064
Koduru (KOU)
08:53:00
08:55:00
00:00:02
2
1098
Renigunta junction (RU)
09:50:00
10:15:00
00:00:25
2
1139
Tirupati (TPTY)
10:30:00
10:32:00
00:00:02
2
1148
Chittor (CTO)
11:45:00
11:47:00
00:00:02
2
1220
Katpadi junction (KPD)
12:55:00
13:00:00
00:00:05
2
1253
Gudiyattam (GYM)
13:18:00
13:20:00
00:00:02
2
1277
Vaniyambadi (VN)
13:48:00
13:50:00
00:00:02
2
1321
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
14:20:00
14:25:00
00:00:05
2
1336
Salem junction (SA)
15:55:00
16:00:00
00:00:05
2
1456
Erode junction (ED)
17:00:00
17:20:00
00:00:20
2
1519
Tiruppur (TUP)
18:08:00
18:10:00
00:00:02
2
1569
Coimbatore junction (CBE)
19:10:00
19:15:00
00:00:05
2
1619
Palakkad (PGT)
20:30:00
20:40:00
00:00:10
2
1673
Thrisur (TCR)
22:10:00
22:15:00
00:00:05
2
1750
Aluva (AWY)
23:18:00
23:20:00
00:00:02
2
1805
Ernakulam town (ERN)
23:55:00
00:05:00
00:00:10
3
1822
Kottayam (KTYM)
01:30:00
01:35:00
00:00:05
3
1884
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
01:58:00
02:00:00
00:00:02
3
1910
Chengannur (CNGR)
02:10:00
02:15:00
00:00:05
3
1919
Kayankulam junction (KYJ)
02:43:00
02:45:00
00:00:02
3
1939
Kollam junction (QLN)
03:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1980

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app