07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad Special Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Tirupati - Aurangabad Special (07410) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 07410 which is popularly known as Tirupati - Aurangabad Special. Tirupati - Aurangabad Special runs between Tirupati and Aurangabad. It runs on . Tirupati - Aurangabad Special (07410) departs from Tirupati at 00:00:00 for Aurangabad. It reaches Aurangabad at 00:00:00. Tirupati - Aurangabad Special covers this distance of 1147km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
07410
Tirupati - Aurangabad Special
Tirupati
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Tirupati (TPTY)
00:00:00
09:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Renigunta junction (RU)
09:20:00
09:22:00
00:00:02
1
10
Koduru (KOU)
10:03:00
10:05:00
00:00:02
1
51
Razampeta (RJP)
10:30:00
10:32:00
00:00:02
1
85
Cuddapah (HX)
11:10:00
11:15:00
00:00:05
1
135
Yerraguntla (YA)
11:45:00
11:47:00
00:00:02
1
174
Muddanuru (MOO)
12:03:00
12:05:00
00:00:02
1
191
Kondapuram (KDP)
12:25:00
12:27:00
00:00:02
1
214
Tadipatri (TU)
12:58:00
13:00:00
00:00:02
1
242
Gooty (GY)
14:00:00
14:02:00
00:00:02
1
290
Dhone (DHNE)
15:50:00
16:00:00
00:00:10
1
345
Kurnool town (KRNT)
16:48:00
16:50:00
00:00:02
1
399
Gadwal (GWD)
17:45:00
17:47:00
00:00:02
1
454
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
18:35:00
18:37:00
00:00:02
1
529
Jadcherla (JCL)
18:58:00
19:00:00
00:00:02
1
547
Shadnagar (SHNR)
19:48:00
19:50:00
00:00:02
1
583
Kacheguda (KCG)
21:25:00
21:35:00
00:00:10
1
635
Malkajgiri (MJF)
21:55:00
21:57:00
00:00:02
1
643
Bolarum (BMO)
22:18:00
22:20:00
00:00:02
1
654
Kamareddi (KMC)
00:15:00
00:17:00
00:00:02
2
748
Nizamabad (NZB)
01:15:00
01:20:00
00:00:05
2
800
Basar (BSX)
02:03:00
02:05:00
00:00:02
2
830
Dharmabad (DAB)
02:18:00
02:20:00
00:00:02
2
839
Mudkhed (MUE)
02:58:00
03:00:00
00:00:02
2
889
Nanded (NED)
03:35:00
03:40:00
00:00:05
2
911
Purna junction (PAU)
04:25:00
04:30:00
00:00:05
2
941
Parbhani junction (PBN)
04:58:00
05:00:00
00:00:02
2
970
Jalna (J)
06:28:00
06:30:00
00:00:02
2
1085
Aurangabad (AWB)
08:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1147
pnrrunning android app